376

Recently Sold Homes in 54017

Section Image
  • /25

    $349,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1840 Winding Trail Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,778

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Penman eXp Realty

    1840 Winding Trail Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /30

    $423,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    906 131st Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,685

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilley Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    906 131st Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /31

    $402,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2144 136th St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,023

    Last Listing Agent Jim Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    2144 136th St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /5

    $89,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1422 Creekwood Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $150,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,908

    Last Listing Agent Scott Counter Western Wisconsin Property Ser

    1422 Creekwood Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /39

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    785 165th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,542

    Last Listing Agent Ayla Helland Property Executives Realty

    785 165th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /86

    $2,700,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    795 140th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,766,938

    Last Listing Agent Mike LaBelle LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    795 140th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1797 County Road H, Deer Park, WI 54007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,841

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rabitoy Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    1797 County Road H, Deer Park, WI 54007
  • /33

    $584,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1634 Squirrel Way, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,661

    Last Listing Agent Ayla Helland Property Executives Realty

    1634 Squirrel Way, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /56

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1605 Possum Way, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,278

    Last Listing Agent Katie House EXP Realty, LLC

    1605 Possum Way, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /19

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1417 146th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,804

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peak Northwoods Real Estate Group LLC

    1417 146th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /21

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1251 Meadowlark Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,674

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Schoenborn Coldwell Banker Realty

    1251 Meadowlark Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /42

    $446,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1348 Orchid Way, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,515

    Last Listing Agent Rachael DeMaggio New Home Star Wisconsin

    1348 Orchid Way, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1539 Sequoia Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,831

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    1539 Sequoia Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1267 Naser Way, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,238

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Stafne Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1267 Naser Way, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1423 129th St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,336

    Last Listing Agent Martha Hoover RE/MAX Preferred

    1423 129th St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1382 168th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,172

    Last Listing Agent Jim Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    1382 168th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /47

    $445,626

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1402 143rd St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,713

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Dodge Ferndale Realty

    1402 143rd St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1280 146th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,435

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Schuenke Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1280 146th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /45

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1792 95th St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    1792 95th St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /17

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1695 Leila Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,684

    Last Listing Agent Steve Talmadge Edina Realty, Inc.

    1695 Leila Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /7

    $72,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    0 195th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $48,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Hauger Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 195th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /31

    $342,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1503 Otter Way, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,079

    Last Listing Agent Karin Rice-Duncanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1503 Otter Way, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /4

    $195,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    Lot #2 xxx 74th St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $64,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jackson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    Lot #2 xxx 74th St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1258 150th St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,861

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Kumm Edina Realty, Inc.

    1258 150th St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /45

    $471,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1376 Valley Creek Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,689

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1376 Valley Creek Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1064 Sharptail Run, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,997

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Hawke-James Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    1064 Sharptail Run, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /72

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1477 85th St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,869

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wright eXp Realty

    1477 85th St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /18

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1239 County Road H Unit 4, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laine Anderson Property Executives Realty

    1239 County Road H Unit 4, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /48

    $499,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1364 Island View Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,791

    Last Listing Agent Michael Giese Century 21 Affiliated

    1364 Island View Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /53

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1650 Waters Edge Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,015

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knutson-Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    1650 Waters Edge Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1409 Wood Duck Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,127

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Paulson RE/MAX Team 1 Realty

    1409 Wood Duck Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /18

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    943 146th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,105

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brathol Coldwell Banker Realty

    943 146th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /67

    $949,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    959 218th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,902

    Last Listing Agent Michael Germain RE/MAX Team 1 Realty

    959 218th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    510 E 1st St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,190

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    510 E 1st St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1149 Sugar Pine Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,560

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    1149 Sugar Pine Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /25

    $236,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    659 Park Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,721

    Last Listing Agent Heather Fritch RE/MAX Results

    659 Park Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /30

    $382,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1748 Margaret St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,772

    Last Listing Agent Martha Hoover RE/MAX Preferred

    1748 Margaret St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    291 Prairie Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,526

    Last Listing Agent David Hackworthy eXp Realty

    291 Prairie Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1011 W Ridge Ct Unit 17, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,374

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kringle Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    1011 W Ridge Ct Unit 17, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /8

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    875 167th Ave, Somerset, WI 54017

    • Land
    • 22.98 Acres
    • $14,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,766

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCune Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    875 167th Ave, Somerset, WI 54017

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home