$538,000
9430 Township Road 108, New Riegel, OH 44853
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 2,888 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Below List Price
- $186/SF
- 434 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $552,878
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lucius Key Realty
$538,000
9430 Township Road 108, New Riegel, OH 44853
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $552,878
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lucius Key Realty
$295,065
00 Township Road 108, New Riegel, OH 44853
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lucius Key Realty
$70,000
4 Twp 66 Rd, New Riegel, OH 44853
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyle Recker Howard Hanna - Port Clinton
4 Twp 66 Rd, New Riegel, OH 44853$2,007,200
0 Tr 0113, Tiffin, OH 44883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Wagner WMS Marketing Services
$210,000
6590 State Route 587, New Riegel, OH 44853
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $219,239
Last Listing Agent Charity Ritzler Key Realty
$136,300
7445 Cr10, New Riegel, OH 44853
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Reser RE/MAX Unlimited Results Realt
7445 Cr10, New Riegel, OH 44853$165,000
0 Township Road 108, New Riegel, OH 44853
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lucius Key Realty
$120,000
30 N Perry St, New Riegel, OH 44853
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,421
Last Listing Agent Michelle Harrison The Holden Agency
30 N Perry St, New Riegel, OH 44853$330,000
6111 S Tr 61, New Riegel, OH 44853
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $300,172
Last Listing Agent Derek Wentling WMS Marketing Services
$274,900
6515 W Township Road 102, Tiffin, OH 44883
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $338,317
Last Listing Agent Leslie Dundore Generations Realty