6,017

Homes in ZIP Code 85087

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $649,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      44511 N 18th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      44511 N 18th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    • /47

      Est $785,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      45010 N 20th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45010 N 20th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Brennan Realty One Group

    • /43

      Est $608,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      4322 W Lapenna Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4322 W Lapenna Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,250
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kistler Success Property Brokers

    • /2

      Est $501,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      42802 N 43rd Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      42802 N 43rd Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Becker Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /38

      Est $477,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 W Heyerdahl Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4317 W Heyerdahl Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Zenker Ironwood Fine Properties

    • /31

      Est $429,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      46635 N 15th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      46635 N 15th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Ludolph Century 21 Northwest

    • /28

      Est $693,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 W Judson Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4520 W Judson Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thompson Citiea

    • /53

      Est $580,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      48908 N 7th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      48908 N 7th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Griffin My Home Group Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $811,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      50006 N 22nd Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      50006 N 22nd Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Everett Re/Max Alliance Group

    • /42

      Est $578,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      48205 N 33rd Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48205 N 33rd Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morton A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /135

      Est $920,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 W Barko Ln, New River, AZ 85087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4716 W Barko Ln, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sindy Ready RE/MAX

    • /87

      Est $1,118,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      45425 N 14th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45425 N 14th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Paluscio eXp Realty

    • /52

      Est $937,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      43804 N 48th Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      43804 N 48th Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller Realty Executives

    • /44

      Est $816,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      4044 W Twin Peaks Ln, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4044 W Twin Peaks Ln, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Clark Ardent Realty & Management

    • /29

      Est $580,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      4922 W Carpenter Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4922 W Carpenter Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hartsburg Maplewood Homes

    • /40

      Est $827,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 E Blue Wash Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1411 E Blue Wash Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Whitney West USA Realty

    • /61

      Est $847,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      49903 N 21st Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49903 N 21st Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,400
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel O'Brien HomeSmart

    • /58

      Est $939,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Mano Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      216 E Mano Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Frontauria Elite Partners

    • /17

      Est $522,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 W Kenai Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4318 W Kenai Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Groth RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $816,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      43414 N 12th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      43414 N 12th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Slavin Realty One Group

    • /22

      Est $447,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 W Roughrider Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2319 W Roughrider Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natosha Moore Realty One Group

    • /69

      Est $691,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      48909 N 3rd Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      48909 N 3rd Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Airola HomeSmart

    • /61

      Est $729,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      45321 N 14th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45321 N 14th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Venturelli New Venture Realty

    • /28

      Est $469,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Sabrosa Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      201 E Sabrosa Dr, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amitesh Kasera JPAR Vantage

    • /27

      Est $610,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      44121 N 16th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44121 N 16th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,400
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Frontauria Real Broker

    • /59

      Est $537,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      43630 N 20th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      43630 N 20th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Goldberg West USA Realty

    • /43

      Est $698,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      49636 N 15th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      49636 N 15th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mackey Mackey & Associates Realty

    • /45

      Est $468,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2558 W Roughrider Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2558 W Roughrider Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Hyland - VanderLeest West USA Realty

    • /51

      Est $408,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      49030 N 26th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      49030 N 26th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Germer HomeSmart

    • /63

      Est $616,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 W Lazy k Ranch Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1302 W Lazy k Ranch Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cosgrove HomeSmart

    • /62

      Est $691,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      45024 N 6th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      45024 N 6th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,999
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Depeo Gibbs West USA Realty

    • /28

      Est $438,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      43614 N 13th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      43614 N 13th Ave, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,350
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Yagudayev HomeSmart

    • /41

      Est $872,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Yucca Ln, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 W Yucca Ln, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,606
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Frontauria Elite Partners

    • /73

      Est $693,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      44321 N 11th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      44321 N 11th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Oushana HomeSmart

    • /20

      Est $689,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      44115 N 23rd St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      44115 N 23rd St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /37

      Est $714,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      44644 N 20th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      44644 N 20th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merry Caswell West USA Realty

    • /39

      Est $757,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      42719 N 20th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      42719 N 20th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kodi Riddle eXp Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 E Cavalry Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2302 E Cavalry Rd, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly McNevins Squaw Peak Realty

    • /22

      Est $637,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      43039 N 18th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43039 N 18th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $639,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      43109 N 16th St, New River, AZ 85087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43109 N 16th St, New River, AZ 85087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Noma Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home