18,405

Homes in ZIP Code 32168

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    116 Oakmont Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,012

    Last Listing Agent Monica Menegay WATSON REALTY CORP

    116 Oakmont Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $578,871 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Canyon Creek Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      805 Canyon Creek Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,735
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /55

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    1024 Club House Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Escape to Sugar Mill Country Club Estates. Own and enjoy life in this wonderful well-maintained 3/2.5/2 home on the 4th Fairway. Enjoy both privacy and quiet. This updated brick home offers - New roof, wood floors, kitchen & bath updates, open floor plan, a Lanai & Living room for entertaining quiet meditation or just relaxing time overlooking the backyard and Florida nature. Also, room to add a

    Robert Brewster Watson Realty Corp.

    1024 Club House Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $425,740 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2116 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,287

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2116 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $696,564 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Romdini St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      512 Romdini St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachail Renick EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /79

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft

    1098 Red Maple Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    This beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom, 21⁄2 bath home with a deep 2 car garage plus an additional golf cart garage includes second buildable lot located in the desirable Sugar Mill Country Club community. The flexible floor plan offers the potential for a fourth bedroom with the addition of a closet or armoire. This home offers comfortable living spaces with abundant natural light

    Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    1098 Red Maple Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /75

    $189,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1818 Enterprise Ave Unit B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,481

    Last Listing Agent Travous Dever The Keyes Company

    1818 Enterprise Ave Unit B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /31

      Est $375,346 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Stowers Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      539 Stowers Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Grim, III RE/MAX

  • /53

    $455,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    740 Grape Ivy Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Now offered at $455,000 following a recent $10,000 price improvement--an exceptional opportunity for a move-in-ready home with major upgrades already completed. Meticulously maintained and truly move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2013 is ideally situated on a spacious corner lot in the highly desirable Sugar Mill Gardens community of New Smyrna Beach. Lush landscaping, a fully

    Deborah Adler Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    740 Grape Ivy Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1070 Lake Ashby Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,428

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dalrymple MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    1070 Lake Ashby Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /35

      Est $364,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Trubs Trace, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3011 Trubs Trace, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill Florida Life Real Estate Group

  • /4

    $473,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    Astoria Plan at Ardisia Park - 65' Lot, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to the 1-story Astoria floor plan, where comfort meets versatility across 2,420 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a 3-car garage, this home offers plenty of room to live, work and unwind. 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom are tucked near the front door, creating a private wing. Continue through to the heart of the home, where the expansive great room

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    528 Moon Shell Cir Unit 39413767, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /36

    $579,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    710 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Ardisia Park - Traditional

    710 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $679,283 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /39

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    3009 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Newly built stylish two-story townhome in Venetian Bay combines modern comfort with low-maintenance living. Offering 1,614 sq ft, the open concept main floor showcases tile flooring , a contemporary kitchen with sleek gray cabinetry and granite countertops, and a spacious living and dining area with a convenient half bath.Upstairs, you’ll find three bedrooms, two full baths, and an oversized

    Jill Healey KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    3009 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    460 Spring Forest Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,764

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bustillo LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    460 Spring Forest Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $925,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Modena Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3313 Modena Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /11

    $301,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    1651 Great Osprey Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The property is located at 1651 Great Osprey Way NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 32168 priced at 301990, the square foot and stories are 1463, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1651 Great Osprey Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    337 Windhaven Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,695

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    337 Windhaven Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $606,143 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Leoni St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      383 Leoni St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

  • /53

    $467,544 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    573 Moon Shell Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    What's Special: Dedicated Study | No Rear Neighbors | Single Level Living Welcome to the Saint Thomas at 573 Moon Shell Circle in Ardisia Park! Step inside from the welcoming porch and find a bright foyer leading to a private study, perfect for work or quiet hobbies. Continue past the dining room and rotunda into the great room, the heart of the home where everyone will feel at ease. The open

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    573 Moon Shell Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1338 James St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,345

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Calnan CALNAN REAL ESTATE

    1338 James St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $566,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Isles Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2812 Isles Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Wickline EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /17

    $446,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    Longboat Plan at Ardisia Park - 55' Lot, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Embrace spacious living in the 1-story Longboat floor plan, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage and 2,395 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. At the heart of it all, an open-concept great room seamlessly connects to the dining area, kitchen with an island and a covered lanai—ideal for effortless indoor/outdoor living. 2 bedrooms, 1 bedroom suite and 2 bathrooms are

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    528 Moon Shell Cir Unit 39413753, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $363,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2265 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,667

2265 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $228,845 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Shorewood Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      456 Shorewood Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Harvey OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES

  • /35

    $484,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    407 Palm Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Great neighborhood and location in New Smyrna Beach with NO HOA! This custom home is built by a highly regarded local builder using stem wall construction, valued for its added strength and elevation. This is not a run-of-the-mill national builder—quality craftsmanship and attention to detail are evident throughout. Only five homes are being built in this desirable New Smyrna location. Located in

    Glenn Moore LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    407 Palm Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $209,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    545 Washington St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wysocarski, Jr LPT REALTY, LLC

    545 Washington St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $647,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Hideaway Forest Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1751 Hideaway Forest Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /51

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    552 Caro Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Experience luxury living in Venetian Bay’s sought-after Marisol neighborhood. Set at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained home welcomes you with an extra-wide curved driveway, side-entry two-car garage, and the inviting arches of its front porch. Inside, the bright foyer opens to a spacious, light-filled living area featuring soaring tray ceilings, elegant architectural

    Margie Palmer WATSON REALTY CORP

    552 Caro Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /13

    $429,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    2229 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,000

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf Preserve

    2229 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $320,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Glenwood Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2813 Glenwood Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /50

    $589,184 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    597 Moon Shell Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    What's Special: Dedicated Study | Water View | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Extended Lanai | No Rear Neighbors. New Construction - Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bermuda at 597 Moon Shell Circle in Ardisia Park! This stunning two-story home offers 3,053 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. Step inside the foyer and enjoy an open-concept layout that

    Michelle Campbell Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida, Inc.

    597 Moon Shell Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    734 Pine Shores Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,603

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Guarro MG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    734 Pine Shores Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /50

      Est $528,237 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Venetian Palms Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      343 Venetian Palms Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bell RE/MAX Signature

  • /39

    $496,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    3121 Portofino Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Experience the best of Florida living in this like-new 4BR/3.5BA corner-lot home in Venetian Bay! Built by Johnson Homes in 2022 and lightly used as a second residence, this home still feels brand new. Highlights include dual owner's suites, an airy loft, impact windows, granite countertops, soft-close cabinetry, custom lighting, a Brita whole-house water filtration system, and a fully upgraded

    Lexa Piazza Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    3121 Portofino Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /20

    $285,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2309 Legacy Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $276,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 637 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,714

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Desoto OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT

    2309 Legacy Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /51

      Est $573,912 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Venetian Palms Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      254 Venetian Palms Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Licate Deckman Realty One Group Evolve

  • /40

    $499,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    6838 Stoneheath Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom former model home in the highly sought-after Waters Edge community of Port Orange, FL. Set on a premium corner lot, this residence showcases manicured landscaping, a fenced yard, and borders a Nature preserve for a perfect blend of privacy and curb appeal. Inside, the open floor plan features raised ceilings, a formal dining room, and a

    Dylan Smith LPT REALTY, LLC

    6838 Stoneheath Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1774 Elizabeth St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Hagood Home & Family RE & Property Management

    1774 Elizabeth St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home