18,405

Homes in ZIP Code 32168

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    528 Ronnoc Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,202

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Caputo BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG

    528 Ronnoc Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $386,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1844 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,871
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /41

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    2225 Juanita Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after Corbin Park neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach! This well maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and Florida lifestyle living. Situated on a .34-acre lot, this property provides plenty of room to relax, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors. The spacious layout features generous living areas, a

    Paul O'Brien LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    2225 Juanita Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /52

    $520,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    461 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,129

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Martin EXP Realty LLC

    461 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Mill Run Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      531 Mill Run Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norina Burt RE/MAX Signature

  • /29

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    354 Caryota Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    No worries here, flood free home and only 4 years old, everything is turn key and waiting for new owner. Will consider selling furnished for a completely stress free move!. Live where golf meets the beach within the sought-after Venetian Bay community, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that offers a perfect blend of modern style and natural tranquility. The interior features a bright, open layout

    Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    354 Caryota Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /48

    $174,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    185 Club House Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,610

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    185 Club House Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $254,570 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Mount Olympus Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      633 Mount Olympus Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /4

    $430,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,066+ Sq Ft

    Douglas II Plan at Ardisia Park - Traditional, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The Douglas II is a one-story home offering three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen to the great room, creating a spacious and bright central living space. A private primary suite offers comfort and seclusion, while an oversized laundry room and a large, covered lanai enhance everyday functionality and outdoor living. Thoughtful

    Ashton Woods Builder
    516 Moon Shell Cir Unit 36217122, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /35

    $270,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    759 Pine Shores Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,250

    Last Listing Agent Sean Pauquette EXP Realty LLC

    759 Pine Shores Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /134

      Est $1,114,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Saddle Run Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1140 Saddle Run Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX Advantage

  • /23

    $720,019 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft

    Sand Key Plan at Ardisia Park - 55' Lot, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The Sand Key is a thoughtfully designed, two-story home with all the space you want and need. You're welcomed home to an inviting covered porch with space for seating. The foyer makes a great first impression, with sight lines to a formal dining area, staircase, and study. Hosting flawless formal functions is a breeze with a passage from the dining room to the kitchen. Relax and enjoy the company

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    528 Moon Shell Cir Unit 36664452, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    101 N Riverside Dr Unit 6080, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,385

    Last Listing Agent Syndee Yost THE KEYES COMPANY

    101 N Riverside Dr Unit 6080, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Us Hwy 1 Unit MFRO6253437, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      0 N Us Hwy 1 Unit MFRO6253437, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Quandt LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.

  • /13

    $530,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    Griffin II Plan at Ardisia Park - Traditional, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The Griffin II is a two-story home offering four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, one half bathroom, and a two-car garage. The kitchen opens to a dramatic two-story family room, creating a bright and inviting living space. The second-floor primary suite offers privacy and comfort, while a conveniently located laundry room and optional butler’s pantry enhance everyday functionality.

    Ashton Woods Builder
    516 Moon Shell Cir Unit 36217144, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /59

    $640,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    384 Leoni St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,113

    Last Listing Agent Shannon FitzPatrick RE/MAX Signature

    384 Leoni St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2026 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /11

    $366,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at Oak Leaf Preserve, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The Aria is one of our one-story floorplans featured in our Oak Leaf community in New Smyrna Beach, Florida. With multiple exteriors to choose from, the Aria is a popular home. Inside this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,672 square feet of comfortable living. This all-concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1846 Red Rock Rd Unit 36201671, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1074 Red Maple Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,766

    Last Listing Agent Lainy McKain WATSON REALTY CORP

    1074 Red Maple Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Turnbull Lakes Dr Unit 1802, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Longo OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT

  • /44

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    451 Palm Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Located in the Oliver Estates neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable layout and a convenient location close to everything the area has to offer. The home features a split floor plan with vaulted ceilings that create an open, spacious feel throughout the main living areas. Recent updates include a brand new roof and fresh interior paint, making it

    Sylvan McElroy The Keyes Company

    451 Palm Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    706 Lynn Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,822

    Last Listing Agent Regina Heustess KINCAID REALTY

    706 Lynn Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2024 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /37

    $429,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    2668 Neverland Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the Coastal Woods community, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout with room to spread out and settle in comfortably. At the front of the home, a bonus room provides the perfect space for an office, study, or hobby area. The light and bright great room flows naturally from here, creating an open, welcoming space for

    James Lopez REDFIN CORPORATION

    2668 Neverland Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /51

    $499,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    300 Powerline Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schlaffer RE/MAX Signature

    300 Powerline Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2022 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /19

    $523,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    Bradley Plan at Ardisia Park - 65' Lot, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to the 1-story Bradley floor plan, a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering 2,961 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms and a 3-car garage. Off the entry, you’ll find two bedroom suites with their own bathrooms. Continue into the heart of the home, where the expansive great room flows into the dining area, gourmet kitchen with an island and covered lanai—perfect for both

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    528 Moon Shell Cir Unit 39413754, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    170 Live Oak Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,628

    Last Listing Agent Chad Erickson COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    170 Live Oak Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Enterprise Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1920 Enterprise Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill Florida Life Real Estate Group

  • /16

    $420,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    Badland II Plan at Ardisia Park - Traditional, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The Badland II is a one-story home offering four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a two-car garage. An extended foyer leads into an open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining area, and family room connect seamlessly. The private primary suite features a spacious walk-in closet, while the split-bedroom design offers comfort and flexibility for everyday living. A covered lanai, abundant natural

    Ashton Woods Builder
    516 Moon Shell Cir Unit 40390099, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $930,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    610 Mura Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,902

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ecoff ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    610 Mura Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Est $275,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Turnbull Lakes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1813 Turnbull Lakes Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schwarz WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE

  • /38

    $634,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft

    Abaco Plan at Ardisia Park - 80' Lot, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    If you’re looking for a new home in Orlando that’s spacious, perfect for guests and beautifully-appointed, consider the Abaco. This roomy 4-bedroom home has all the comforts. Relax in your primary suite, conveniently located on the first floor. The suite’s bedroom can be extended for even more room, there’s a large walk-in closet and the bathroom includes two vanities and sinks so no bumping

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    528 Moon Shell Cir Unit 36664442, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $151,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    710 Spruce St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,736

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    710 Spruce St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /27

      Est $198,185 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Country Club Dr Unit B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Country Club Dr Unit B, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bell RE/MAX Signature

  • /100

    $440,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    3431 Torre Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Enjoy easy, "Maintenance-Free" living in this beautifully upgraded Savannah Pointe Villa located in the desirable Venetian Bay Golf Community. Positioned on a rare homesite backing to a peaceful nature preserve, this home offers privacy, tranquility, and scenic natural views. This “like-new” single-story villa features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a flexible office/den, along with a spacious 2-car

    Debbie Drew THE KEYES COMPANY

    3431 Torre Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /35

    $175,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    113 Club House Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,044

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Preston Kincaid Realty

    113 Club House Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2020 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,990
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /25

    $677,064 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    Bermuda Plan at Ardisia Park - 55' Lot, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The Bermuda is a gorgeous two-story home, equipped with an array of personalization and upgrade options throughout. This 3,053 square foot home features an open-concept design that starts as you walk into the foyer with views all the way to the optional extended lanai at the back of the home. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, flex room and more, the Bermuda is sure to impress! Off the entry foyer is

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    528 Moon Shell Cir Unit 36664445, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $706,626 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    661 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    661 Junonia Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home