1,199

Recently Sold Homes in 32168

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $379,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2279 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,776

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf Preserve

    2279 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    720 Napoli Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,032

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vogt PLLC KGV REALTY GROUP

    720 Napoli Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3011 Areca Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,017

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fiscina RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    3011 Areca Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /58

    $592,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2361 Melonie Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,331

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    2361 Melonie Trail, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1010 Bolton Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,547

    Last Listing Agent Sylvan McElroy THE KEYES COMPANY

    1010 Bolton Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    685 Middlebury Loop, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,321

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hedrick Mark Spain Real Estate

    685 Middlebury Loop, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $734,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2030 Waterford Estates Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,784

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brooks REALTY PROS ASSURED

    2030 Waterford Estates Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /109

    $1,442,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3592 Grande Tuscany Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,607

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ferguson Simply Real Estate

    3592 Grande Tuscany Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $489,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    452 Venetian Villa Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,879

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    452 Venetian Villa Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    257 Sweet Bay Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,725

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulvey MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

    257 Sweet Bay Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /85

    $630,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6804 Forkmead Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,313

    Last Listing Agent Ann Manning Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties

    6804 Forkmead Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $338,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3128 Crab Trap Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,990

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    3128 Crab Trap Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /41

    $320,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3063 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,369

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ford RE/MAX Signature

    3063 Meleto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    706 Tantallon Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,332

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ford RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    706 Tantallon Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    448 White Coral Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,833

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wheeler PA RE/MAX Signature

    448 White Coral Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /39

    $489,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6820 Vintage Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,772

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Chapman Real Broker, LLC

    6820 Vintage Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /49

    $395,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6779 Calistoga Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,271

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Radwick Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    6779 Calistoga Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /63

    $535,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6950 Vintage Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,285

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    6950 Vintage Ln, Port Orange, FL 32128
  • /49

    $975,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    825 Hewitt Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,842

    Last Listing Agent Skip Kirst Collado Real Estate

    825 Hewitt Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6793 Calistoga Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,512

6793 Calistoga Cir, Port Orange, FL 32128

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home