9,959

New Smyrna, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $549,715 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft

    3198 Tiger Palm Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Under Construction. Introducing The Palms at Venetian Bay! Located in New Smyrna Beach, Florida known for its 17 miles of pristine beaches. Within The Palms, you will find a fishing dock and a meditation gazebo. But the master-planned amenities include a town center with shops, restaurants, and planned entertainment, over 20 miles of paved walking or biking trails, and the championship golf

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    (386) 261-8560

    3198 Tiger Palm Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /11

    $275,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2804 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,710

    D.R. Horton Rivers Edge

    2804 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Madre St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1907 Madre St, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Wickline EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /24

    $411,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    3135 Tiger Palm Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Pre-Construction. To be built. Introducing The Palms at Venetian Bay! Located in New Smyrna Beach, Florida known for its 17 miles of pristine beaches. Within The Palms, you will find a fishing dock and a meditation gazebo. But the master-planned amenities include a town center with shops, restaurants, and planned entertainment, over 20 miles of paved walking or biking trails, and the championship

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    (386) 588-8758

    3135 Tiger Palm Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $33,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3095 Log Cabin Ln, Edgewater, FL 32132

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $19,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,670

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Reilly WEICHERT, REALTORS HALLMARK PR

    3095 Log Cabin Ln, Edgewater, FL 32132
    • /2

      Est $355,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2105 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,730
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /13

    $461,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    3139 Tiger Palm Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    (386) 223-9805

    3139 Tiger Palm Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2820 Tamarind Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,678

    Last Listing Agent Prechus Green PRECHUS AMBER GREEN LLC

    2820 Tamarind Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /39

      Est $421,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2110 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /33

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    2425 Travelers Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Edgewater, offering 1,829 square feet of comfortable living space on just under a quarter-acre lot. The open layout brings the living room, dining room, and kitchen together in one bright, easy-flowing space. The kitchen is well equipped with solid wood cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and a pantry. Just off the main living

    Tammy Bowen Redfin Corporation

    2425 Travelers Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1210 Bolton Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,893

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Landron EXP REALTY LLC

    1210 Bolton Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /29

      Est $388,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2102 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,875
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /38

    $368,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    3963 Willowbrook Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Experience modern Florida living in this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the welcoming Edgewater Preserve community. Built in 2023, this thoughtfully designed home offers a spacious open floor plan that is perfect for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the high ceilings and upgraded tile flooring that flows

    William Grim, III RE/MAX ASSURED

    3963 Willowbrook Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    403 Wildwood Dr, Edgewater, FL 32132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,364

    Last Listing Agent Samantha McHugh KINCAID REALTY

    403 Wildwood Dr, Edgewater, FL 32132
    • /39

      Est $421,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2107 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,990
      • Apr 16, 2025

• /72

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    649 Coral Trace Blvd, Edgewater, FL 32132

    Situated directly on the lake in the gated community of Coral Trace awaits this inviting 3bedroom 2 bath lakefront home that offers a peaceful setting paired with everyday convenience in the heart of Edgewater. Enjoy serene water views from the screened-in porch, the perfect spot to relax with morning coffee or unwind at the end of the day while overlooking the tranquil lake. Inside, the home

    Travous Dever THE KEYES COMPANY

    649 Coral Trace Blvd, Edgewater, FL 32132
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    564 Mount Olympus Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,038

    Last Listing Agent Terri Headley Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    564 Mount Olympus Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /29

      Est $367,850 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2109 Red Rock Rd, Edgewater, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,990
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /41

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    2225 Juanita Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after Corbin Park neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach! This well maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and Florida lifestyle living. Situated on a .34-acre lot, this property provides plenty of room to relax, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors. The spacious layout features generous living areas, a

    Paul O'Brien LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    2225 Juanita Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /52

    $370,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    459 Pink Coral Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,770

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schwoerer Land And Sea Realty

    459 Pink Coral Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /12

      Est $362,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2201 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,990
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /11

    $366,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at Oak Leaf Preserve, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The Aria is one of our one-story floorplans featured in our Oak Leaf community in New Smyrna Beach, Florida. With multiple exteriors to choose from, the Aria is a popular home. Inside this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,672 square feet of comfortable living. This all-concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1846 Red Rock Rd Unit 36201671, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1207 Bond St, Edgewater, FL 32132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Darsey COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    1207 Bond St, Edgewater, FL 32132
    • /29

      Est $371,668 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2203 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

  • /44

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    451 Palm Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Located in the Oliver Estates neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable layout and a convenient location close to everything the area has to offer. The home features a split floor plan with vaulted ceilings that create an open, spacious feel throughout the main living areas. Recent updates include a brand new roof and fresh interior paint, making it

    Sylvan McElroy The Keyes Company

    451 Palm Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /39

    $415,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2238 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,550

2238 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /29

      Est $387,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2211 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,990
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /36

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    2031 Porto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    *OWN YOUR OWN LAND*NO LOT RENT*FULLY FENCED YARD w/Side Gate* LOW HOA ONLY $30/MONTH ($360/YEAR) (HOA COVERS ROAD AND COMMON AREA LAWN),HVAC 2022, WATER HEATER 2022 *ROOF 2010 *LOW UTILITIES*Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in the desirable Mission Oaks subdivision of New Smyrna Beach, situated on a .19-acre lot (82.5 x 100) offering privacy and space. Inside,

    Sarah Amarasinghe JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    2031 Porto Blvd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2612 Umbrella Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,118

    Last Listing Agent Carmella Fowkes COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    2612 Umbrella Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2210 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /32

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    1842 Umbrella Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Home – No HOA!Welcome to a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,332 sq ft of modern living space with no HOA restrictions. This move-in-ready property has been thoughtfully renovated with today’s buyer in mind. Step inside to find an open and inviting layout featuring fresh finishes, updated flooring, and a

    Neil Chetram LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    1842 Umbrella Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /46

    $265,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1804 Mango Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,336

    Last Listing Agent Darin Burton RE/MAX Signature

    1804 Mango Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32132
    • /29

      Est $357,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2112 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /27

    $401,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    ROBIE Plan at Oak Leaf Preserve, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    The Robie is a two-story floorplan featured in our Oak Leaf Preserve in New Smyrna Beach, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, you’ll find 2,447 square feet of comfortable living. This impressive all concrete block construction, two-story plan features a versatile floorplan to fit your needs. A spacious

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1846 Red Rock Rd Unit 39235111, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
  • /11

    $369,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2281 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,694

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf Preserve

    2281 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /13

      Est $363,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2108 Red Rock Rd, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /23

    $297,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    OASIS Plan at Rivers Edge, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Welcome to the Oasis, boasting 1,840 square feet, 3-bedrooms, 2 and a half baths, and built with all concrete construction, located in our Rivers Edge community, in Edgewater, Florida. Nestled within this picturesque community, discover this thoughtfully designed townhome offering the perfect blend of tranquility and comfort, and where coastal charm meets modern convenience. Step into your

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2741 Silver Canoe Dr Unit 36201680, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /8

    $423,990 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2207 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,015

2207 Lake Preserve Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 S Samsula Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      00 S Samsula Dr, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shedd Valle Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /100

    $789,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    2101 Knittle Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Tucked on over 2 acres and beneath a canopy of mature trees and lush native foliage, this must see serene custom pool home offers the perfect blend of privacy, charm, and thoughtful design. The property features a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath main residence along with a separate 1-bedroom studio guest house or in-law suite, creating an ideal setup for extended family, guests, or potential rental

    Travous Dever THE KEYES COMPANY

    2101 Knittle Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home