$125,000
- Land
- 1.05 Acres
- $119,048 per Acre
54 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
54 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825$125,000
54 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
54 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825$49,900
159 Mica Ct, New Tazewell, TN 37825
159 Mica Ct, New Tazewell, TN 37825$89,900
Lot 427 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Lot 427 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825$529,000
510 S Broad St, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Tim Burnette Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC
$39,900
0 Tortoiseshell Cir Unit 26428131, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Tortoiseshell Cir Unit 26428131, New Tazewell, TN 37825$525,000
402 S Broad St, New Tazewell, TN 37825
402 S Broad St, New Tazewell, TN 37825$349,000
140 Walnut Cir, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Tyler Moyers Southland Realtors, Inc
$799,900
166 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Daniel Martin Turn Key Realty
$494,900
400 Levi Ct, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates
$389,900
815 Payne Dr, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Debbie Fields Realty Group
$795,000
950 Oak Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Jeff Bales Realty Executives Associates
$375,000
216 Mountain Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Tyler Elkins Alco Builders & Realty Co
$645,000
411 Cole Hollow Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Matt Gibson Coldwell Banker Bisceglia Real
$395,000
156 El Sara Dr, New Tazewell, TN 37825
TERESA SUAREZ Creek Country Real Estate
$379,000
306 Mountain Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Matt Gibson Coldwell Banker Bisceglia Real
$749,900
212 Meyers Grove Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Tyler Moyers Southland Realtors, Inc
$359,900
115 Red Oak Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Nichole Goins Heartland Real Estate, LLC
$278,000
230 Adair Dr, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Jackson Bledsoe Stone Realty & Auction
$74,000
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 19, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 19, New Tazewell, TN 37825$279,900
0 Summer Breeze Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Summer Breeze Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825$249,900
130 Main St, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Jennifer Nunn Ball Realty & Auction, Inc.
$123,900
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 21, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 21, New Tazewell, TN 37825$115,000
L-12 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
L-12 Mountain Shores Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825$107,100
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 15, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 15, New Tazewell, TN 37825$65,000
2116 Snodgrass Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
2116 Snodgrass Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825$35,000
L-160 Whistle Valley Rd Unit 160, New Tazewell, TN 37825
L-160 Whistle Valley Rd Unit 160, New Tazewell, TN 37825$165,000
2146 Snodgrass Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Rachel Sanders Southern Charm Homes
$15,000
0 Molly Hollow Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Molly Hollow Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825$229,900
409 N Broad St, New Tazewell, TN 37825
409 N Broad St, New Tazewell, TN 37825$69,500
0 Lake Ln Unit 9, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Lake Ln Unit 9, New Tazewell, TN 37825$139,000
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 11&12, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 11&12, New Tazewell, TN 37825$150,000
Lot 290 Maddox Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Lot 290 Maddox Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825$124,900
5677 Lone Mountain Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates
$150,000
290 Maddox Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives
$39,000
L-181 Moonstone Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825
L-181 Moonstone Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825$225,000
0 Sharps Chapel Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Sharps Chapel Rd, New Tazewell, TN 37825$230,000
120 Sweet St, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Dustin Fisher Realty Executives Associates
$90,800
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 20, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Lake Ln Unit Lot 20, New Tazewell, TN 37825$16,000
0 Silver Tr Unit Lot 474 1286611, New Tazewell, TN 37825
0 Silver Tr Unit Lot 474 1286611, New Tazewell, TN 37825$259,000
267 Michal Ln, New Tazewell, TN 37825
Jennifer Young Appalachian Roots Realty
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3
On average, homes in New Tazewell, TN sell after 57 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in New Tazewell, TN over the last 12 months is $279,000, down 9% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In New Tazewell, there are currently 82 homes for sale with no HOA fees, providing buyers with freedom from additional financial obligations linked to homeowners' associations. Without HOA fees, homeowners maintain greater control over their property and finances, bypassing expenses typically tied to maintaining common areas and amenities such as landscaping, swimming pools, or clubhouses. Moreover, homeowners are exempt from any restrictions or regulations enforced by an HOA, allowing for enhanced flexibility in property use and modifications. Browse the selection of homes for sale with no HOA fees in New Tazewell, TN and enjoy the flexibility and cost savings that come.