41

Recently Sold New Tripoli, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8173 and 8163 Holbens Valley Rd, New Tripoli, PA 18066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Jo Anzivine RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    8173 and 8163 Holbens Valley Rd, New Tripoli, PA 18066

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home