$750,000
- Land
- 54 Acres
- $13,889 per Acre
2835 G76 Hwy, New Virginia, IA 50210
2835 G76 Hwy, New Virginia, IA 50210$750,000
2835 G76 Hwy, New Virginia, IA 50210
2835 G76 Hwy, New Virginia, IA 50210$579,000
3484 Vermont St, New Virginia, IA 50210
3484 Vermont St, New Virginia, IA 50210$879,000
20745 35th Ave, New Virginia, IA 50210
Ashton Verschuure RE/MAX Concepts
$809,900
23139 85th Ave, New Virginia, IA 50210
23139 85th Ave, New Virginia, IA 50210$454,900
23235 R45 Hwy, New Virginia, IA 50210
23235 R45 Hwy, New Virginia, IA 50210$850,000
7708 Virginia St, New Virginia, IA 50210
7708 Virginia St, New Virginia, IA 50210$669,000
22994 38th Ave, New Virginia, IA 50210
22994 38th Ave, New Virginia, IA 50210In New Virginia, there are currently 7 homes for sale with a garage. Meeting the needs of buyers seeking secure parking and extra storage, these homes offer various garage options. Whether it's a property featuring a practical two-car garage or a larger residence with a sought-after three-car garage, these homes provide the convenience and flexibility desired by many homeowners. Additionally, some properties come with detached garages, offering ample space while ensuring privacy. Explore the selection of homes for sale with a garage in New Virginia, IA and find the perfect place to call home.