6,586

Homes in ZIP Code 10033

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $399,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bennett Ave Unit 5B, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      24 Bennett Ave Unit 5B, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $369,500

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dima Corcoran Group

    • 860 W 181st St Unit 24, New York, NY 10033

      Est $384,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 W 181st St Unit 24, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1923
      860 W 181st St Unit 24, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chapru Corcoran Group

    • 340 Haven Ave Unit 3B, New York, NY 10033

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Haven Ave Unit 3B, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1951
      340 Haven Ave Unit 3B, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chapru Corcoran Group

    • 330 Haven Ave Unit 5L, New York, NY 10033

      Est $458,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Haven Ave Unit 5L, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1951
      330 Haven Ave Unit 5L, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chapru Corcoran Group

    • 116 Pinehurst Ave Unit C51, New York, NY 10033

      Est $693,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit C51, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1924
      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit C51, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bizzarro Matthew Bizzarro

    • 116 Pinehurst Ave Unit S43, New York, NY 10033

      Est $690,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit S43, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit S43, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hikari Hathaway Corcoran Group

    • 116 Pinehurst Ave Unit L21, New York, NY 10033

      Est $633,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit L21, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit L21, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 603 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,500
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hikari Hathaway Corcoran Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $760/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Michael Angelo Bohemia Realty Group LLC

    • 140 Cabrini Blvd Unit 22, New York, NY 10033

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Cabrini Blvd Unit 22, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      140 Cabrini Blvd Unit 22, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $794/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pasbjerg Compass

    • 330 Haven Ave Unit 1F, New York, NY 10033

      Est $458,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Haven Ave Unit 1F, New York, NY 10033

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      330 Haven Ave Unit 1F, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chapru Corcoran Group

    • 116 Pinehurst Ave Unit G23, New York, NY 10033

      Est $510,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit G23, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit G23, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hikari Hathaway Corcoran Group

    • 854 W 181st St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10033

      Est $441,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 W 181st St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      854 W 181st St Unit 4D, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $628/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chapru Corcoran Group

    • 116 Pinehurst Ave Unit J51, New York, NY 10033

      Est $614,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit J51, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      116 Pinehurst Ave Unit J51, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McCann Corcoran Group

    • 250 Cabrini Blvd Unit 6B, New York, NY 10033

      Est $513,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cabrini Blvd Unit 6B, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1936
      250 Cabrini Blvd Unit 6B, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Mangan Corcoran Group

    • 330 Haven Ave Unit 4K, New York, NY 10033

      Est $458,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Haven Ave Unit 4K, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1951
      330 Haven Ave Unit 4K, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Masae Fujimoto Renetta Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $458,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1951
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Maffei R New York

    • 875 W 181st St Unit 6J, New York, NY 10033

      Est $1,063,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 W 181st St Unit 6J, New York, NY 10033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1917
      875 W 181st St Unit 6J, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Ambrosetti Sothebys International Realty

    • 875 W 181st St Unit 4-A, New York, NY 10033

      Est $672,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 W 181st St Unit 4-A, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1917
      875 W 181st St Unit 4-A, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cole Compass

    • 736 W 186th St Unit 5A, New York, NY 10033

      Est $490,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 W 186th St Unit 5A, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      736 W 186th St Unit 5A, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 2,539 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cole Compass

    • 825 W 179th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10033

      Est $497,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 W 179th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      825 W 179th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Roth Compass

    • 550 Fort Washington Ave Unit 4B, New York, NY 10033

      Est $272,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Fort Washington Ave Unit 4B, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      550 Fort Washington Ave Unit 4B, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Espier Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • 180 Cabrini Blvd Unit 86, New York, NY 10033

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Cabrini Blvd Unit 86, New York, NY 10033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      180 Cabrini Blvd Unit 86, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $965/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rivera Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 340 Haven Ave Unit 5A, New York, NY 10033

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Haven Ave Unit 5A, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      340 Haven Ave Unit 5A, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John White-Small Compass

    • 825 W 179th St Unit 5G, New York, NY 10033

      Est $409,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 W 179th St Unit 5G, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      825 W 179th St Unit 5G, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Laino Manhattan Network Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,110,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pinehurst Ave Unit PH-7B, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      40 Pinehurst Ave Unit PH-7B, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Werdane Bohemia Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pinehurst Ave Unit 1H, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      200 Pinehurst Ave Unit 1H, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Gillis EP Sotheby's Realty

    • /2

      Est $654,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 W 175th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      712 W 175th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Oserin ISO Property Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cabrini Blvd Unit 45, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      120 Cabrini Blvd Unit 45, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Yoram Malka YCL Real Estate Consulting

    • /2

      Est $330,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 W 181st St Unit 4F, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      867 W 181st St Unit 4F, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bakkensen Bohemia Realty Group LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $424,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1913
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kiernan Bohemia Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $466,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 W 181st St Unit 1D, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1917
      875 W 181st St Unit 1D, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $422,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rafello Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Washington Terrace Unit 2, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16 Washington Terrace Unit 2, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elrick Meyers Meyers Enterprise Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 W 178th St Unit 3-B, New York, NY 10033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1907
      598 W 178th St Unit 3-B, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chase Safarowic The Agency Brokerage

    • 340 Haven Ave Unit 4P, New York, NY 10033

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Haven Ave Unit 4P, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      340 Haven Ave Unit 4P, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $694/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Jun 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chapru Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 W 187th St Unit 6F, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      740 W 187th St Unit 6F, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne Conway ERA Insite Realty Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cabrini Blvd Unit 47, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      120 Cabrini Blvd Unit 47, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent J. Philip Faranda Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 W 184th St Unit 4-C, New York, NY 10033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1949
      701 W 184th St Unit 4-C, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Culberson Matthew Bizzarro

    • /2

      Est $655,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Amsterdam Ave Unit PH2, New York, NY 10033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2360 Amsterdam Ave Unit PH2, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pulice Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • /2

      Est $710,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Amsterdam Ave Unit 6A, New York, NY 10033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2360 Amsterdam Ave Unit 6A, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brunnock R New York

    • 2360 Amsterdam Ave Unit 5E, New York, NY 10033

      Est $583,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Amsterdam Ave Unit 5E, New York, NY 10033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2360 Amsterdam Ave Unit 5E, New York, NY 10033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Nov 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamella Swift Keller Williams NYC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home