8,511

Properties in ZIP Code 10038

Section Image
    • 99 John St Unit 608, New York, NY 10038

      Est $723,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 John St Unit 608, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      99 John St Unit 608, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,153/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keianna Grotjahn Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 99 John St Unit 423, New York, NY 10038

      Est $852,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 John St Unit 423, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 John St Unit 423, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nicol Find Properties

    • 99 John St Unit 312, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,129,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 John St Unit 312, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      99 John St Unit 312, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Aalai Corcoran Group

    • 99 John St Unit 223, New York, NY 10038

      Est $824,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 John St Unit 223, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      99 John St Unit 223, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $943/SF
      • 3,686 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicario Phillip MNS

    • 99 John St Unit 218, New York, NY 10038

      Est $680,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 John St Unit 218, New York, NY 10038

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      99 John St Unit 218, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $999/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

    • 99 John St Unit 212, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,208,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 John St Unit 212, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      99 John St Unit 212, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ireland Kubis Corcoran Group

    • 324 Pearl St Unit 1K, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,289,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Pearl St Unit 1K, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      324 Pearl St Unit 1K, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 7,619 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronita Kalra Compass

    • 150 Nassau St Unit 13C, New York, NY 10038

      Est $2,029,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Nassau St Unit 13C, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      150 Nassau St Unit 13C, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 6,344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,105,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Leonetti Compass

    • 150 Nassau St Unit 13A, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,888,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Nassau St Unit 13A, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      150 Nassau St Unit 13A, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Casey Corcoran Group

    • 150 Nassau St Unit 8B, New York, NY 10038

      Est $707,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Nassau St Unit 8B, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      150 Nassau St Unit 8B, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,294/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

    • 150 Nassau St Unit 6J, New York, NY 10038

      Est $515,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Nassau St Unit 6J, New York, NY 10038

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      150 Nassau St Unit 6J, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,608/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Casey Corcoran Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,226,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1798
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,138/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Talia McKinney Serhant

    • 117 Beekman St Unit 6E, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,935,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Beekman St Unit 6E, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      117 Beekman St Unit 6E, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Green Compass

    • 117 Beekman St Unit 6A, New York, NY 10038

      Est $665,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Beekman St Unit 6A, New York, NY 10038

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      117 Beekman St Unit 6A, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Vinokur Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 119 Fulton St Unit 11, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,553,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fulton St Unit 11, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      119 Fulton St Unit 11, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,363/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Burval Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 119 Fulton St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,106,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fulton St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      119 Fulton St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Schwartz Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,367,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fulton St Unit 3A, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      119 Fulton St Unit 3A, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Katzoff Compass

    • 59 John St Unit PH2, New York, NY 10038

      Est $2,065,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 John St Unit PH2, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      59 John St Unit PH2, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,240/SF
      • 1,070 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Wecler Compass

    • 59 John St Unit 5H, New York, NY 10038

      Est $705,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 John St Unit 5H, New York, NY 10038

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      59 John St Unit 5H, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holman ALTA Real Estate

    • 59 John St Unit 4B, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,051,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 John St Unit 4B, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      59 John St Unit 4B, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,115/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Chang Jade Stone Real Estate Consulting Inc

    • 80 John St Unit 16A, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,197,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 16A, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 16A, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,230/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Vazquez Compass

    • 80 John St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,551,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,239/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susie Park Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,321,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 10B, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 10B, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000

      Last Listing Agent Luis Vazquez Compass

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 5G, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 5G, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Manny Fueyo Compass

    • 80 John St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10038

      Est $729,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delroy Bodley Keller Williams NYC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Beekman St Unit 19N, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      100 Beekman St Unit 19N, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,063/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ciocia BHHS Fillmore R.E.

    • 333 Pearl St Unit 1 N, New York, NY 10038

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Pearl St Unit 1 N, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      333 Pearl St Unit 1 N, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Moss HomeDax Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,894,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Park Row Unit 7-A, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      33 Park Row Unit 7-A, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $2,089/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Steinberg Compass

    • 25 Park Row Unit 20 C, New York, NY 10038

      Est $4,168,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Park Row Unit 20 C, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      25 Park Row Unit 20 C, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $2,075/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,305,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent 25 Park Row Sales Gallery Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

    • 130 William St Unit 29 E, New York, NY 10038

      Est $2,789,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 William St Unit 29 E, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      130 William St Unit 29 E, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,883/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,769,173
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LOUISE LUO Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 215 Park Row Unit 15 F, New York, NY 10038

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Park Row Unit 15 F, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      215 Park Row Unit 15 F, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lee Compass

    • 77 Fulton St Unit 16H, New York, NY 10038

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Fulton St Unit 16H, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      77 Fulton St Unit 16H, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ilyaich Legacy Capital Realty LLC

    • 55 Liberty St Unit 21-D, New York, NY 10005

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Liberty St Unit 21-D, New York, NY 10005

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      55 Liberty St Unit 21-D, New York, NY 10005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Feiwel Compass

    • 90 Gold St Unit 21 F, New York, NY 10038

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Gold St Unit 21 F, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      90 Gold St Unit 21 F, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,750
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reichelt Corcoran Group

    • 25 Park Row Unit 17 C, New York, NY 10038

      Est $4,189,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Park Row Unit 17 C, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      25 Park Row Unit 17 C, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $2,087/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,330,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

• 100 Beekman St Unit 13 J, New York, NY 10038

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Beekman St Unit 13 J, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      100 Beekman St Unit 13 J, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bernstein Level Group Inc

    • 130 William St Unit 39 E, New York, NY 10038

      Est $3,615,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 William St Unit 39 E, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      130 William St Unit 39 E, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,951/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,612,985
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent 130 William Sales Gallery Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

    • 130 William St Unit 40 E, New York, NY 10038

      Est $3,640,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 William St Unit 40 E, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      130 William St Unit 40 E, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,967/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,643,610
      • Jun 01, 2022

• 100 Beekman St Unit 10-H, New York, NY 10038

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Beekman St Unit 10-H, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      100 Beekman St Unit 10-H, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Burns Compass

    • 130 William St Unit 27 D, New York, NY 10038

      Est $2,218,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 William St Unit 27 D, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      130 William St Unit 27 D, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,800/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,209,135
      • Oct 25, 2021

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home