8,843

Homes in ZIP Code 10038

Section Image
  • /11

    $658,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft

    99 John St Unit 1102, New York, NY 10038

    Investors only! Tenant lease expires 1/31/2027. This bright and sunny, expansive newly renovated home with top-of-the-line appliances, hard-wood floors and has everything that you need to make it your new home in New York City. The enormous windows face the courtyard so it is super quiet. The impressive high beamed, soaring ceilings make this apartment feel even larger than its 550 square feet.

    Silvette Julian Compass

    99 John St Unit 1102, New York, NY 10038
  • /5

    $3,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    60 Fulton St Unit 8E, New York, NY 10038

    Welcome to this modern Flex 1 in the heart of FiDi! This versatile apartment offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and comfort. With soaring ceilings and oversized windows, natural light fills the space, highlighting sleek hardwood floors and contemporary finishes throughout. The flexible layout allows you to create a separate sleeping area, home office, or extra living spaceperfect

    (877) 369-3317

    60 Fulton St Unit 8E, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 524, New York, NY 10038

    $718,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    99 John St Unit 524, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,073/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,273

    Last Listing Agent David Rosen Serhant

    99 John St Unit 524, New York, NY 10038
    • 59 John St Unit 4F, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,345,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 John St Unit 4F, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      59 John St Unit 4F, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 576 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elana Streim Compass

  • /7

    $649,000

    $76K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    333 Pearl St Unit 21H, New York, NY 10038

    Step into this serene, oversized one-bedroom home and you're immediately welcomed by a wall of windows showcasing sweeping views of Manhattan. A private 76-square-foot balcony extends the living space outdoors, offering the perfect spot for a morning coffee or evening cocktail. The expansive living/dining room easily accommodates a full living area with plenty of space left over for a

    Gage Rand Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    333 Pearl St Unit 21H, New York, NY 10038
  • /6

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    99 John St Unit 3607, New York, NY 10038

    This spectacular converted 2 bedroom includes one-bathroom and southern exposures with stunning panoramic views of the city. High ceilings, wide cherry-wood plank, hand-scraped hardwood flooring, custom built closet interiors and Austrian crystal chandeliers. The kitchen includes GE stainless steel appliances, custom cherry cabinetry, Mosaic glass tile back splash, and absolute black granite

    (201) 885-6120

    99 John St Unit 3607, New York, NY 10038
  • 185 Park Row Unit 17F, New York, NY 10038

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    185 Park Row Unit 17F, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,500

    Last Listing Agent Kiyomi McCloskey Corcoran Group

    185 Park Row Unit 17F, New York, NY 10038
    • 80 John St Unit 23B, New York, NY 10038

      Est $737,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 23B, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 23B, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,408/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Vazquez Compass

  • /19

    $719,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft

    99 John St Unit 813, New York, NY 10038

    LOFT STYLE SOUTH FACING FIDI DREAM HOME! 99 John Street Apt. 813 is a south-facing 670-sq ft alcove studio with great natural light, separate sleeping and office spaces, and 11-ft beamed ceilings for an authentic loft feel. There is a sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances, including a dishwasher and microwave. The bathroom has recently been remodeled with gorgeous glass tiles. Other

    Ante Jakic Compass

    99 John St Unit 813, New York, NY 10038
  • /18

    $8,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8 Spruce St Unit 36-T, New York, NY 10038

    We are currently offering a reduced security deposit for eligible applicants and 1-year of free WIFI/Cable for all applicants! Introducing 8 Spruce. The epitome of elegance and ease, one look at this downtown marvel, and youll know why. At 76 stories tall, 8 Spruce offers an exceptional array of residences with unparalleled views of New York Citys downtown and midtown skylines, rivers, bridges,

    (551) 277-5305

    8 Spruce St Unit 36-T, New York, NY 10038
  • 333 Pearl St Unit 16K, New York, NY 10038

    $990,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    333 Pearl St Unit 16K, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gage Rand Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    333 Pearl St Unit 16K, New York, NY 10038
    • 80 John St Unit 16C, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,185,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 16C, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 16C, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,366/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Vazquez Compass

  • /7

    $925,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft

    100 Beekman St Unit 4-K, New York, NY 10038

    This must-see renovated two-bedroom in Southbridge Towers is the perfect turnkey home with outdoor space in a spectacular FiDi location. Stainless steel appliances, crown molding, solid-core maple doors, California Closets simply no expense was spared in this spacious and sunny apartment's painstaking renovation. Open the door and take in a gracious gallery foyer with artwalls ready to

    Gage Rand Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    100 Beekman St Unit 4-K, New York, NY 10038
  • /7

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    102 Fulton St Unit 2D, New York, NY 10038

    This stunning apartment welcomes you with a spacious layout, beautiful hardwood floors, and large windows that flood the space with natural light. The kitchen is a chefs dream, featuring custom granite countertops, sleek white cabinetry, and modern stainless steel appliances. The luxurious bathroom offers a deep soaking tub, a custom vanity, and elegant granite detailing.The building includes

    (844) 670-5728

    102 Fulton St Unit 2D, New York, NY 10038
  • 324 Pearl St Unit 3A, New York, NY 10038

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    324 Pearl St Unit 3A, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • 563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $968/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,280

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cotty Serhant

    324 Pearl St Unit 3A, New York, NY 10038
    • 80 John St Unit 10F, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,127,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 10F, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 10F, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,193/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Vazquez Compass

  • /15

    $895,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft

    99 John St Unit 1118, New York, NY 10038

    Step into 99 John Deco Lofts, a striking Art Deco building designed by the renowned architects behind the Empire State Building. Residence 1118 is a rare offering, featuring the coveted luxury of private outdoor space-an uncommon find in Manhattan-alongside soaring 11-foot ceilings and an open, expansive layout that feels both bright and inviting. The kitchen is thoughtfully appointed

    Daniel Kramp Christies International Real Estate Group LLC

    99 John St Unit 1118, New York, NY 10038
  • /4

    $4,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2 Maiden Ln Unit 2906, New York, NY 10038

    LOCATION LOCATION !!! Have The Finest Of The Arts, Museums, Markets, And Culture At Your Fingertips As You Enter This Warm And Welcoming Getaway From The Hustle And Bustle Of Downtown New York. The A C E N 4 5 6 1 2 3 J K Subway Lines Will Allow Super Convenient Transportation Virtually Anywhere.This Beautiful Apartment Offers A Modern Contemporary Style With Oversized Floor to Ceiling Windows

    (844) 515-0676

    2 Maiden Ln Unit 2906, New York, NY 10038
  • 333 Pearl St Unit 3M, New York, NY 10038

    $589,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    333 Pearl St Unit 3M, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yiwen Yvonne Lu Chase Global Realty Corp

    333 Pearl St Unit 3M, New York, NY 10038
    • 80 John St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,122,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,160/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Vazquez Compass

  • /4

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    185 Park Row Unit 4R, New York, NY 10038

    Convertible twobedroom

    (786) 705-3858

    185 Park Row Unit 4R, New York, NY 10038
  • 119 Fulton St Unit 5A, New York, NY 10038

    $1,320,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    119 Fulton St Unit 5A, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,961

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barit Compass

    119 Fulton St Unit 5A, New York, NY 10038
    • /2

      Est $696,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 6E, New York, NY 10038

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 6E, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • Last Sold Price $582,500

  • /8

    $760,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    333 Pearl St Unit 27H, New York, NY 10038

    Step into this sun-drenched, top-floor renvoated one-bedroom home and you're immediately struck by the brightness - painted throughout in crisp white with an open, airy, loft-like layout that feels anything but ordinary. A private balcony extends the living space outdoors, and thanks to a shorter-than-standard terrace overhang, natural light pours deeper into the apartment than you'd expect.

    Gage Rand Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    333 Pearl St Unit 27H, New York, NY 10038
  • /10

    $5,405 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    80 Maiden Ln Unit 402, New York, NY 10038

    This residence is built to give you spacenot just physically, but mentally. The open floor plan, oversized windows, and soft natural finishes create a feeling of ease and balance throughout.The kitchen is a true focal point, offering seamless design and high-end functionality. Whether you're prepping a meal or catching up over coffee, its a space that makes daily life simpler and more

    (855) 515-9915

    80 Maiden Ln Unit 402, New York, NY 10038
  • 90 Gold St Unit 21G, New York, NY 10038

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    90 Gold St Unit 21G, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Tabakova Compass

    90 Gold St Unit 21G, New York, NY 10038
    • 80 John St Unit 6D, New York, NY 10038

      Est $716,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 6D, New York, NY 10038

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 6D, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Vazquez Compass

  • /12

    $725,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    333 Pearl St Unit 6M, New York, NY 10038

    East facing 1-bedroom with Brooklyn Bridge and East River views! Unit 6M offers you a spacious living space with an abundance of natural light and a private balcony making it the perfect place to relax and enjoy the sunrise. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances and a built-in pantry. The bedroom also boasts great natural light and can easily fit a king size bed and other

    Nick Oliver Hauseit LLC

    333 Pearl St Unit 6M, New York, NY 10038
  • /7

    $5,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    180 John St Unit 2206, New York, NY 10038

    With attention paid into every detail this amazing unit redefines the meaning of luxury. Laid with long hardwood flooring, laundry in unit and panoramic wall to wall windows that allows natural lighting to seep through. The chefs kitchen, boasts state of the art stainless steel appliances and custom cabinetry. The bathroom posses large standing bath with rain shower head, natural stone sinks and

    (929) 552-9057

    180 John St Unit 2206, New York, NY 10038
  • 77 Fulton St Unit 4J, New York, NY 10038

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    77 Fulton St Unit 4J, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Faust Corcoran Group

    77 Fulton St Unit 4J, New York, NY 10038
    • 80 John St Unit 5C, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,385,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 John St Unit 5C, New York, NY 10038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 John St Unit 5C, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Gottlieb Compass

  • /20

    $899,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    90 Beekman St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10038

    Featuring 2 oversized bedrooms, large living room, kitchen, and bathroom in the Southbridge towers cooperative, which is known as one of the most financially solid buildings in NYC. This apartment provides an abundance natural light, closet space, and 120sq ft of outdoor terrace. Located in the Southbridge Towers, it has an incredibly low maintenance includes all utilities (water, heat and

    Jia Huang Ashford Homes LLC

    90 Beekman St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10038
  • /9

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    102 Fulton St Unit 1C, New York, NY 10038

(844) 629-2754

    102 Fulton St Unit 1C, New York, NY 10038
  • 90 William St Unit PHA, New York, NY 10038

    $1,695,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    90 William St Unit PHA, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hurt Serhant

    90 William St Unit PHA, New York, NY 10038
    • 130 William St Unit 41 C, New York, NY 10038

      Est $1,816,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 William St Unit 41 C, New York, NY 10038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      130 William St Unit 41 C, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $2,450/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,964,754
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent 130 William Sales Gallery Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

  • /22

    $3,258,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft

    130 Fulton St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10038

    A Masterpiece in the historic Seaport District: 2,753 Sq. Ft. of Modern Elegance Encompassing 2,753 square feet of masterfully reimagined interiors, this three-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bathroom residence is a triumph of design and proportion, where 12-foot vaulted barrel ceilings and walls of oversized windows evoke the grandeur of the building’s industrial heritage while ushering in streams of

    Jennifer Bonomi Compass

    130 Fulton St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10038
  • /6

    $6,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    2 Maiden Ln Unit 3407, New York, NY 10038

(888) 526-6055

    2 Maiden Ln Unit 3407, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 1011, New York, NY 10038

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    99 John St Unit 1011, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,777

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kreider Sothebys International Realty

    99 John St Unit 1011, New York, NY 10038
    • /2

      Est $2,814,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Park Row Unit 11 B, New York, NY 10038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      33 Park Row Unit 11 B, New York, NY 10038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $2,007/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,705,000

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Steinberg Compass

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home