82

Recently Sold Homes in 10038

Section Image
  • 324 Pearl St Unit 4E, New York, NY 10038

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    324 Pearl St Unit 4E, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • 481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,040/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,386

    Last Listing Agent Kateryna Hamanets Serhant

    324 Pearl St Unit 4E, New York, NY 10038
  • 80 John St Unit 11I, New York, NY 10038

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    80 John St Unit 11I, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,471

    Last Listing Agent Ran Young Kim EAST COAST NEW YORK

    80 John St Unit 11I, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 1203, New York, NY 10038

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    99 John St Unit 1203, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • 521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,248/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,454

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nicol Find Properties

    99 John St Unit 1203, New York, NY 10038
  • 59 John St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038

    $2,950,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    59 John St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,294/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,015,697

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Glazer Compass

    59 John St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038
  • 130 William St Unit 54D, New York, NY 10038

    $3,895,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    130 William St Unit 54D, New York, NY 10038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,212/SF
    • 629 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,620,229

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hottinger Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group

    130 William St Unit 54D, New York, NY 10038
  • 35 Park Ave Unit 8H, New York, NY 10016

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    35 Park Ave Unit 8H, New York, NY 10016

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,642

    Last Listing Agent Marc Schaeffer Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    35 Park Ave Unit 8H, New York, NY 10016
  • 90 Gold St Unit 17F, New York, NY 10038

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    90 Gold St Unit 17F, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael A. Jones Compass

    90 Gold St Unit 17F, New York, NY 10038
  • 33 Park Row Unit PH-3, New York, NY 10038

    $18,500,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    33 Park Row Unit PH-3, New York, NY 10038

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $3,424/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Steinberg Compass

    33 Park Row Unit PH-3, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 522, New York, NY 10038

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    99 John St Unit 522, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,118/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,812

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Kramp Compass

    99 John St Unit 522, New York, NY 10038
  • 333 Pearl St Unit 6K, New York, NY 10038

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    333 Pearl St Unit 6K, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Gambino Compass

    333 Pearl St Unit 6K, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 1405, New York, NY 10038

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    99 John St Unit 1405, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,312/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,721

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Paces Serhant

    99 John St Unit 1405, New York, NY 10038
  • 111 Fulton St Unit 308, New York, NY 10038

    $1,035,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    111 Fulton St Unit 308, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,789

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Maloney Compass

    111 Fulton St Unit 308, New York, NY 10038
  • 130 William St Unit 14D, New York, NY 10038

    $1,975,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    130 William St Unit 14D, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,533/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,103

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pellegrino Corcoran Group

    130 William St Unit 14D, New York, NY 10038
  • 200 Water St Unit 3A, New York, NY 10038

    $4,100,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    200 Water St Unit 3A, New York, NY 10038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,593/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Kieran Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    200 Water St Unit 3A, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 2006, New York, NY 10038

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    99 John St Unit 2006, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,030/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,743

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Falleroni Sothebys International Realty

    99 John St Unit 2006, New York, NY 10038
  • 180 Park Row Unit 5B, New York, NY 10038

    $1,615,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    180 Park Row Unit 5B, New York, NY 10038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,242/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Traynor Coldwell Banker Warburg

    180 Park Row Unit 5B, New York, NY 10038
  • 150 Nassau St Unit 17B, New York, NY 10038

    $2,885,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    150 Nassau St Unit 17B, New York, NY 10038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,226/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,006,468

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jacoby Compass

    150 Nassau St Unit 17B, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 1901, New York, NY 10038

    $1,130,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    99 John St Unit 1901, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,818

    Last Listing Agent James Morgan Compass

    99 John St Unit 1901, New York, NY 10038
  • 170 Park Row Unit 24E, New York, NY 10038

    $512,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    170 Park Row Unit 24E, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Lo Cicada International LLC

    170 Park Row Unit 24E, New York, NY 10038
  • 145 Nassau St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038

    $2,055,800

    Sold May 19, 2025

    145 Nassau St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,105/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Shankman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    145 Nassau St Unit 10C, New York, NY 10038
  • 150 Nassau St Unit 3H, New York, NY 10038

    $870,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    150 Nassau St Unit 3H, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,941

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dallal DALLAL GROUP LLC

    150 Nassau St Unit 3H, New York, NY 10038
  • 170 Park Row Unit 25A, New York, NY 10038

    $930,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    170 Park Row Unit 25A, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kiyomi McCloskey Corcoran Group

    170 Park Row Unit 25A, New York, NY 10038
  • 140 Nassau St Unit 5 B, New York, NY 10038

    $1,535,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    140 Nassau St Unit 5 B, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,130/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Zeidman Corcoran Group

    140 Nassau St Unit 5 B, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 1711, New York, NY 10038

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    99 John St Unit 1711, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,058/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,428

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Stowe Compass

    99 John St Unit 1711, New York, NY 10038
  • 333 Pearl St Unit 6 H, New York, NY 10038

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    333 Pearl St Unit 6 H, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,093/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gage Rand Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    333 Pearl St Unit 6 H, New York, NY 10038
  • 25 Park Row Unit 27B, New York, NY 10038

    $2,425,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    25 Park Row Unit 27B, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,171/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,566,194

    Last Listing Agent Jane Powers Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    25 Park Row Unit 27B, New York, NY 10038
  • 59 John St Unit 3G, New York, NY 10038

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    59 John St Unit 3G, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath
    • 507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,085/SF

    Current Estimated Value $544,437

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Didier Corcoran Group

    59 John St Unit 3G, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 1507, New York, NY 10038

    $861,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    99 John St Unit 1507, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,879

    Last Listing Agent Roi Nagar Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    99 John St Unit 1507, New York, NY 10038
  • 90 Gold St Unit 10L, New York, NY 10038

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    90 Gold St Unit 10L, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Reichelt Corcoran Group

    90 Gold St Unit 10L, New York, NY 10038
  • 119 Fulton St Unit 10, New York, NY 10038

    $1,525,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    119 Fulton St Unit 10, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $1,154/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,638

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dixon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    119 Fulton St Unit 10, New York, NY 10038
  • 130 Fulton St Unit 11B, New York, NY 10038

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    130 Fulton St Unit 11B, New York, NY 10038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,096/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,558,744

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Noriega Corcoran Group

    130 Fulton St Unit 11B, New York, NY 10038
  • 185 Park Row Unit 12E, New York, NY 10038

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    185 Park Row Unit 12E, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62,499,900% Above List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,500

185 Park Row Unit 12E, New York, NY 10038
  • 66 Frankfort St Unit 4E, New York, NY 10038

    $999,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    66 Frankfort St Unit 4E, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Moss Hauseit LLC

    66 Frankfort St Unit 4E, New York, NY 10038
  • 176 Broadway Unit 3C, New York, NY 10038

    $849,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    176 Broadway Unit 3C, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,708

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Sullivan-Parker Corcoran Group

    176 Broadway Unit 3C, New York, NY 10038
  • 90 Gold St Unit 23A, New York, NY 10038

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 03, 2025

    90 Gold St Unit 23A, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50,999,900% Above List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

90 Gold St Unit 23A, New York, NY 10038
  • 100 Beekman St Unit 1E, New York, NY 10038

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    100 Beekman St Unit 1E, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Moss HomeDax Real Estate LLC

    100 Beekman St Unit 1E, New York, NY 10038
  • 77 Fulton St Unit 5K, New York, NY 10038

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    77 Fulton St Unit 5K, New York, NY 10038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

77 Fulton St Unit 5K, New York, NY 10038
  • 130 William St Unit 64B, New York, NY 10038

    $6,910,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    130 William St Unit 64B, New York, NY 10038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $2,791/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,186,260

130 William St Unit 64B, New York, NY 10038
  • 99 John St Unit 2201, New York, NY 10038

    $835,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    99 John St Unit 2201, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,265/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,999

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nicol Find Properties

    99 John St Unit 2201, New York, NY 10038
  • 130 William St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10038

    $1,325,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    130 William St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,535/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,949

    Last Listing Agent Alan Louie Coldwell Banker Warburg

    130 William St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10038

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home