4,556

Homes in ZIP Code 10069

Section Image
    • 100 Riverside Blvd Unit 14U, New York, NY 10069

      Est $1,147,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 14U, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 14U, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,074/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Aalai Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $1,113,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9U, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9U, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Angeles R New York

    • 100 Riverside Blvd Unit 12T, New York, NY 10069

      Est $949,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 12T, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 12T, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Wilkie Corcoran Group

    • 100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10T, New York, NY 10069

      Est $974,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10T, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10T, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 2,677 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amjad Pervez Compass

    • 100 Riverside Blvd Unit 5T, New York, NY 10069

      Est $936,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 5T, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 5T, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 1,198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hee Jin (Cindy) Kim REAL BROKER LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,459,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10R, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10R, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Connie Lu R New York

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,413,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,142/SF
      • 5,277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,481,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,252/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Foroogh Zarinehbaf Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $918,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 4R, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 4R, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kim Nest Seekers LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,572,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 14P, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 14P, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacky Teplitzky Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9N, New York, NY 10069

      Est $1,960,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9N, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9N, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,852/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

    • /2

      Est $1,996,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 6N, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 6N, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fredrik Eklund Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $1,316,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 11K, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 11K, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,782/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000

      Last Listing Agent Onur Buyukdegirmenci Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,275,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 6K, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 6K, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Tobon BLU REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $999,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 11J, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 11J, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,667/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000

      Last Listing Agent Karina Sagiev Evans Real Estate Investments

    • 100 Riverside Blvd Unit 16H, New York, NY 10069

      Est $1,094,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 16H, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 16H, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

    • /2

      Est $1,565,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10H, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10H, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,506,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9H, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9H, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent N Schiff-Eisenberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,725,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 20G, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 20G, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Giordano Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,043,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10G, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 10G, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mariely Taveras Nest Seekers LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,074,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 17F, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 17F, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharone Shatz Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $2,246,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 12F, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 12F, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sachiko Goodman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,468,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 16E, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 16E, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amir Cohen BLU REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $967,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 11E, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 11E, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danny Abraham Nest Seekers LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,011,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,500
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alon Chadad BLU REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $977,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9E, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 9E, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kim Nest Seekers LLC

    • /2

      Est $954,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 4E, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 4E, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carter McHyman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,749,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,548/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edmond Yoo Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $1,853,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 17D, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 17D, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jia Yuan Yan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $899,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 6D, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 6D, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $895,000

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kim Nest Seekers LLC

    • /2

      Est $924,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 5D, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 5D, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Alvarez Nest Seekers LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,196,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 31C, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 31C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kim Nest Seekers LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,293,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 30C, New York, NY 10069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 30C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Tobon BLU REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,653,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 25C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 25C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Chih Chun Huang Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,059,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 19C, New York, NY 10069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 19C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Olesia Goncharova Nest Seekers LLC

    • 100 Riverside Blvd Unit 12C, New York, NY 10069

      Est $1,623,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 12C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 12C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,277/SF
      • 733 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Athena Bondis Howard Hanna NYC

    • /2

      Est $1,699,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 7C, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 7C, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Tobon BLU REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $1,919,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 31B, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 31B, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anna Hasapoglou Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,864,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 25B, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 25B, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mariely Taveras Nest Seekers LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,733,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 18B, New York, NY 10069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Riverside Blvd Unit 18B, New York, NY 10069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jun Xu Nest Seekers LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home