16,230

Properties in ZIP Code 10075

Section Image
    • 225 E 76th St Unit 6G, New York, NY 10021

      Est $531,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 E 76th St Unit 6G, New York, NY 10021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      225 E 76th St Unit 6G, New York, NY 10021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Garama Corcoran Group

    • 315 E 77th St Unit 2G, New York, NY 10075

      Est $486,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 E 77th St Unit 2G, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      315 E 77th St Unit 2G, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Gianopulos Sothebys International Realty

    • 180 E 79th St Unit 17B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,410,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 E 79th St Unit 17B, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1929
      180 E 79th St Unit 17B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sullivan Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 150 E 78th St Unit 4, New York, NY 10075

      Est $3,119,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E 78th St Unit 4, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      150 E 78th St Unit 4, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $2,474/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,400,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Lambert Compass

    • 325 E 80th St Unit 1H, New York, NY 10075

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E 80th St Unit 1H, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      325 E 80th St Unit 1H, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ignazio Leone Corcoran Group

    • 200 E 79th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $771,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E 79th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      200 E 79th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $1,257/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Schwartz Corcoran Group

    • 212 E 77th St Unit 1H, New York, NY 10075

      Est $516,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E 77th St Unit 1H, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      212 E 77th St Unit 1H, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chestler Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 50 E 79th St Unit 8D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,833,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 E 79th St Unit 8D, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      50 E 79th St Unit 8D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Masami Issever Compass

    • 850 Park Ave Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $3,625,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Park Ave Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1914
      850 Park Ave Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Franklin* Corcoran Group

    • 440 E 79th St Unit 17J, New York, NY 10075

      Est $630,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 E 79th St Unit 17J, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      440 E 79th St Unit 17J, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Plehn Corcoran Group

    • 325 E 77th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $516,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E 77th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      325 E 77th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ignazio Leone Corcoran Group

    • 205 E 78th St Unit 14L, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,641,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 78th St Unit 14L, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      205 E 78th St Unit 14L, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,081/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas DiDomenico Compass

    • 888 Park Ave Unit 8C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $8,082,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 Park Ave Unit 8C, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 1926
      888 Park Ave Unit 8C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Serena Boardman Sothebys International Realty

    • 876 Park Ave Unit 11S, New York, NY 10075

      Est $6,285,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Park Ave Unit 11S, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1917
      876 Park Ave Unit 11S, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Franklin* Corcoran Group

    • 303 E 77th St Unit 11B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,576,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E 77th St Unit 11B, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      303 E 77th St Unit 11B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,431/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hung CORE Group Marketing LLC

    • 303 E 77th St Unit 8A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,700,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E 77th St Unit 8A, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      303 E 77th St Unit 8A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,449/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Peraino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 308 E 79th St Unit PHB, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,790,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E 79th St Unit PHB, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      308 E 79th St Unit PHB, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Carmody Corcoran Group

    • 303 E 77th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,962,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E 77th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      303 E 77th St Unit 2B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,319/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kelly Corcoran Group

    • 50 E 79th St Unit 19B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $3,985,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 E 79th St Unit 19B, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1958
      50 E 79th St Unit 19B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

    • 120 E 79th St Unit 9D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $776,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 E 79th St Unit 9D, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1947
      120 E 79th St Unit 9D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norah Burden Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 215 E 79th St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,224,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 79th St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1947
      215 E 79th St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

    • 215 E 79th St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10075

      Est $904,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 79th St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      215 E 79th St Unit 10D, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $953/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Carson Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 333 E 79th St Unit 12N, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,061,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 E 79th St Unit 12N, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      333 E 79th St Unit 12N, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duncan Lonsdale Corcoran Group

    • 180 E 79th St Unit 16B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $3,210,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 E 79th St Unit 16B, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1929
      180 E 79th St Unit 16B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simone Mailman Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 515 E 79th St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,138,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 E 79th St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1982
      515 E 79th St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

    • 61 E 77th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $532,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 E 77th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      61 E 77th St Unit 5B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amedeo Pelin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 850 Park Ave Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,946,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Park Ave Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1914
      850 Park Ave Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gasdaska Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 515 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $1,104,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      515 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mulligan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 66 E 79th St Unit 9THFL, New York, NY 10075

      Est $564,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 E 79th St Unit 9THFL, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1926
      66 E 79th St Unit 9THFL, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,013,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Aries Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 180 E 79th St Unit 15B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $2,177,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 E 79th St Unit 15B, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1929
      180 E 79th St Unit 15B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fox Fox Residential Group Inc

    • 215 E 79th St Unit 11F, New York, NY 10075

      Est $676,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 79th St Unit 11F, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      215 E 79th St Unit 11F, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Carson Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 200 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $5,703,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2013
      200 E 79th St Unit 7B, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,950,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hinton Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 120 E 79th St Unit 9E, New York, NY 10075

      Est $704,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 E 79th St Unit 9E, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      120 E 79th St Unit 9E, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gitter Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 415 E 80th St Unit 3C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $429,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E 80th St Unit 3C, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      415 E 80th St Unit 3C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Goldenberg Bond New York Properties LLC

    • 515 E 79th St Unit 7C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $962,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 E 79th St Unit 7C, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      515 E 79th St Unit 7C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

• 345 E 77th St Unit 6F, New York, NY 10075

      Est $577,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E 77th St Unit 6F, New York, NY 10075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      345 E 77th St Unit 6F, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Boriskin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 136 E 79th St Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      Est $4,597,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 E 79th St Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1928
      136 E 79th St Unit 10A, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

    • 345 E 77th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      Est $705,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E 77th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      345 E 77th St Unit 2C, New York, NY 10075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Talia Shor Compass

    • 240 E 79th St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10075

      Est $978,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 E 79th St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10075

      • 2 Beds