77

Recently Sold Homes in 10280

Section Image
  • 300 Albany St Unit 4K, New York, NY 10280

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    300 Albany St Unit 4K, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,595

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nilert Keller Williams NYC

    300 Albany St Unit 4K, New York, NY 10280
  • 2 S End Ave Unit 6R, New York, NY 10280

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2 S End Ave Unit 6R, New York, NY 10280

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,918

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Klima Howard Hanna NYC

    2 S End Ave Unit 6R, New York, NY 10280
  • 280 Rector Place Unit 1I, New York, NY 10280

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    280 Rector Place Unit 1I, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,737

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ireland Sothebys International Realty

    280 Rector Place Unit 1I, New York, NY 10280
  • 200 Rector Place Unit 14E, New York, NY 10280

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    200 Rector Place Unit 14E, New York, NY 10280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,186/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,610

    Last Listing Agent Anne Rossi Compass

    200 Rector Place Unit 14E, New York, NY 10280
  • 2 S End Ave Unit 8F, New York, NY 10280

    $589,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2 S End Ave Unit 8F, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $932/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,567

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Daly Weichert Properties

    2 S End Ave Unit 8F, New York, NY 10280
  • 280 Rector Place Unit 2K, New York, NY 10280

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    280 Rector Place Unit 2K, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,363

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wang Serhant

    280 Rector Place Unit 2K, New York, NY 10280
  • 21 S End Ave Unit 321-421, New York, NY 10280

    $2,400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    21 S End Ave Unit 321-421, New York, NY 10280

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Li Serhant

    21 S End Ave Unit 321-421, New York, NY 10280
  • 70 Little St W Unit 5C, New York City, NY 10280

    $1,145,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    70 Little St W Unit 5C, New York City, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,231/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kostiw Coldwell Banker Warburg

    70 Little St W Unit 5C, New York City, NY 10280
  • 2 S End Ave Unit 6H, New York, NY 10280

    $530,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2 S End Ave Unit 6H, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,799

    Last Listing Agent Evan Danzig Compass

    2 S End Ave Unit 6H, New York, NY 10280
  • 70 Little St W Unit 14B, New York, NY 10004

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    70 Little St W Unit 14B, New York, NY 10004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,373/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,833,011

    Last Listing Agent Robert Varvara Compass

    70 Little St W Unit 14B, New York, NY 10004
  • 200 Rector Place Unit 23 ABC, New York, NY 10280

    $2,750,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    200 Rector Place Unit 23 ABC, New York, NY 10280

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,222/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Akm Bhuiyan Battery Park City Residential LLC

    200 Rector Place Unit 23 ABC, New York, NY 10280
  • 300 Albany St Unit 3K, New York, NY 10280

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    300 Albany St Unit 3K, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,416

300 Albany St Unit 3K, New York, NY 10280
  • 377 Rector Place Unit 20B, New York, NY 10280

    $1,205,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    377 Rector Place Unit 20B, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,468/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,742

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Gemignani Corcoran Group

    377 Rector Place Unit 20B, New York, NY 10280
  • 225 Rector Place Unit 22A, New York, NY 10280

    $890,000

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    225 Rector Place Unit 22A, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,170/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,383

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Seaman Living New York

    225 Rector Place Unit 22A, New York, NY 10280
  • 200 Rector Place Unit 17K, New York, NY 10280

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    200 Rector Place Unit 17K, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,085

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Juan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    200 Rector Place Unit 17K, New York, NY 10280
  • 2 S End Ave Unit 6J, New York, NY 10280

    $547,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2 S End Ave Unit 6J, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,471

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Pandhi Serhant

    2 S End Ave Unit 6J, New York, NY 10280
  • 70 Little St W Unit 20 B, New York City, NY 10280

    $3,462,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    70 Little St W Unit 20 B, New York City, NY 10280

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikolay Afanasyev City Sphere

    70 Little St W Unit 20 B, New York City, NY 10280
  • 50 West St Unit 18-B, New York, NY 10006

    $4,650,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    50 West St Unit 18-B, New York, NY 10006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $2,014/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,430,302

    Last Listing Agent Javier Lattanzio Time Equities Brokerage LLC

    50 West St Unit 18-B, New York, NY 10006
  • 380 Rector Place Unit 20A, New York, NY 10280

    $1,310,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    380 Rector Place Unit 20A, New York, NY 10280

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,987

    Last Listing Agent Liberty Court Sales Office Corcoran Group

    380 Rector Place Unit 20A, New York, NY 10280
  • 300 Rector Place Unit 7F, New York, NY 10280

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    300 Rector Place Unit 7F, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,257

    Last Listing Agent Tinnie Chan Sassano Compass

    300 Rector Place Unit 7F, New York, NY 10280
  • 225 Rector Place Unit 19E, New York, NY 10280

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    225 Rector Place Unit 19E, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,321/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,708

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lieberman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    225 Rector Place Unit 19E, New York, NY 10280
  • 250 S End Ave Unit 12D, New York, NY 10280

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    250 S End Ave Unit 12D, New York, NY 10280

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,426

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Slotnick Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    250 S End Ave Unit 12D, New York, NY 10280
  • 333 Rector Place Unit PH6S, New York, NY 10280

    $2,700,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    333 Rector Place Unit PH6S, New York, NY 10280

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,380/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,717,784

    Last Listing Agent Jill Camac Compass

    333 Rector Place Unit PH6S, New York, NY 10280
  • 70 Little St W Unit 4G, New York, NY 10004

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    70 Little St W Unit 4G, New York, NY 10004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Berkin R New York

    70 Little St W Unit 4G, New York, NY 10004
  • 300 Albany St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10280

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    300 Albany St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $921/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,687

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Klima Howard Hanna NYC

    300 Albany St Unit 4A, New York, NY 10280
  • 380 Rector Place Unit 15E, New York, NY 10280

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    380 Rector Place Unit 15E, New York, NY 10280

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,048/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,594

    Last Listing Agent Ken Laino Manhattan Network Inc

    380 Rector Place Unit 15E, New York, NY 10280
  • 50 West St Unit 15-C, New York, NY 10006

    $1,649,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    50 West St Unit 15-C, New York, NY 10006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,527/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

50 West St Unit 15-C, New York, NY 10006
  • 70 Little St W Unit 22 D, New York City, NY 10280

    $2,433,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    70 Little St W Unit 22 D, New York City, NY 10280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,727/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Konstantin Zaliznyak City Sphere

    70 Little St W Unit 22 D, New York City, NY 10280
  • Unlisted Address

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,469

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stokes Compass

    Unlisted Address
  • 30 West St Unit 26D, New York, NY 10004

    $999,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    30 West St Unit 26D, New York, NY 10004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 536 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,520

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Weitzman Corcoran Group

    30 West St Unit 26D, New York, NY 10004
  • 50 West St Unit 25-A, Financial District, NY 10006

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    50 West St Unit 25-A, Financial District, NY 10006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $162/SF

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Axelrod Time Equities Inc

    50 West St Unit 25-A, Financial District, NY 10006
  • 30 Little St W Unit 4G, New York, NY 10004

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    30 Little St W Unit 4G, New York, NY 10004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,034/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yueqiang Qi Christies International Real Estate Group LLC

    30 Little St W Unit 4G, New York, NY 10004
  • 30 West St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10004

    $1,850,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    30 West St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,315,172

    Last Listing Agent Wing Fong Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    30 West St Unit 3B, New York, NY 10004
  • 50 West St Unit 28A, Financial District, NY 10006

    $1,690,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    50 West St Unit 28A, Financial District, NY 10006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,448/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,419

    Last Listing Agent Morris Saadiyayev R New York

    50 West St Unit 28A, Financial District, NY 10006
  • 10 West St Unit 20G, New York, NY 10004

    $2,686,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10 West St Unit 20G, New York, NY 10004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,522/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,671,344

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Weitzman Corcoran Group

    10 West St Unit 20G, New York, NY 10004
  • 33 Rector St Unit 10, New York, NY 10006

    $2,255,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    33 Rector St Unit 10, New York, NY 10006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,043/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,525,425

    Last Listing Agent Meris Blumstein Corcoran Group

    33 Rector St Unit 10, New York, NY 10006
  • 30 West St Unit 22 E, New York, NY 10004

    $2,035,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    30 West St Unit 22 E, New York, NY 10004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,334/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,040,965

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wu Sothebys International Realty

    30 West St Unit 22 E, New York, NY 10004

Showing Results 41 - 77, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home