$375,000
1225 Pembroke Rd, Newark, OH 43055
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,098 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- $179/SF
Current Estimated Value $384,574
Last Listing Agent Dakotah Scisciani Century 21 Frank Frye
1225 Pembroke Rd, Newark, OH 43055$375,000
1225 Pembroke Rd, Newark, OH 43055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $384,574
Last Listing Agent Dakotah Scisciani Century 21 Frank Frye
1225 Pembroke Rd, Newark, OH 43055$300,000
87 Brenton Dr, Newark, OH 43055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,907
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline VanDorn RE/MAX 360
87 Brenton Dr, Newark, OH 43055$430,000
9467 Lafayette Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $435,854
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Beneze Century 21 Premiere Properties
9467 Lafayette Rd, Johnstown, OH 43031$425,000
550 Willrich Dr, Newark, OH 43055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $368,720
Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty
550 Willrich Dr, Newark, OH 43055$350,000
1648 E Turkey Run Dr, Newark, OH 43055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,046
Last Listing Agent Heather Stasel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
1648 E Turkey Run Dr, Newark, OH 43055$260,000
212 Alcon Dr, Newark, OH 43055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,733
Last Listing Agent Jerry Adkins Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty
212 Alcon Dr, Newark, OH 43055$499,000
13361 Bolen Rd NE, Newark, OH 43055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $497,996
Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX Consultant Group
13361 Bolen Rd NE, Newark, OH 43055$260,000
54 Priest Ln NE, Newark, OH 43055
Last Sold Summary