$378,000
- Land
- 1.6 Acres
- $236,250 per Acre
0 NE Hagey Rd Unit 402531346, Dundee, OR 97115
A Little Piece of Heaven with Endless PossibilitiesDrive through a picture-perfect community, lined with beautiful homes, open skies, and rolling land—and discover a property bursting with opportunity. This parcel is more than just acreage; it’s a gateway to the lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of, offering a rare blend of rural charm and development flexibility.Zoned to accommodate single-family
Sarah Hesselman Premiere Property Group, LLC