$612,685 Sold Feb 11, 2026
2469 N Villa Rd, Newberg, OR 97132
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,010 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $305/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent June Berfanger Pahlisch Real Estate Inc
$612,685 Sold Feb 11, 2026
2469 N Villa Rd, Newberg, OR 97132
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent June Berfanger Pahlisch Real Estate Inc
$635,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026
440 Kemper Crest Dr, Newberg, OR 97132
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $632,470
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nash Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty
$1,000,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
607 W 1st St, Newberg, OR 97132
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbi S D Burright Burright Realty Group LLC
$1,200,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
9650 NE Meadow Loop, Newberg, OR 97132
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,229,311
Last Listing Agent Angie LaPointe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate
$1,368,358 Sold Oct 17, 2025
14750 NE Richard Ln, Newberg, OR 97132
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,377,163
Last Listing Agent Jason Gardner Premiere Property Group, LLC
$455,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
518 S Columbia St, Newberg, OR 97132
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $455,097
Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate
$1,890,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
21250 SW Jaquith Rd, Newberg, OR 97132
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,970,635
Last Listing Agent Kelly Hagglund The Kelly Group Real Estate
$777,000 Sold May 23, 2025
3735 N College St, Newberg, OR 97132
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $759,304
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rider Premiere Property Group, LLC