1,873

Properties in ZIP Code 20664

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $225,326 Not Listed For Sale

      17415 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17415 Rock Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 839% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com LLP

    • /2

      Est $673,446 Not Listed For Sale

      13525 Swindler Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13525 Swindler Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gartland Century 21 New Millennium

    • /65

      Est $1,344,800 Not Listed For Sale

      13785 Waverly Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13785 Waverly Point Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Konnie McCarthy MacNificent Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $222,538 Not Listed For Sale

      12496 Hatton Creek Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12496 Hatton Creek Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

• /102

      Est $631,951 Not Listed For Sale

      13052 Pine Grove Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13052 Pine Grove Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Candy Meyers RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $383,461 Not Listed For Sale

      12545 Wicomico Beach Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12545 Wicomico Beach Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sparshott Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $1,373,468 Not Listed For Sale

      15205 Bald Eagle Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15205 Bald Eagle Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Grier Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $520,787 Not Listed For Sale

      11830 Mill Run Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11830 Mill Run Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Posey Greenmark Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $463,152 Not Listed For Sale

      13321 Hill Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13321 Hill Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lawrence RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $1,698,054 Not Listed For Sale

      15000 Deer Haven Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15000 Deer Haven Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hill-Tilch Compass

    • /56

      Est $1,350,355 Not Listed For Sale

      12215 Potomac View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12215 Potomac View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $464,750 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Macon Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9400 Macon Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $575,444 Not Listed For Sale

      10206 Waverly Point Blvd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10206 Waverly Point Blvd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Aug 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Denny Century 21 New Millennium

    • /14

      Est $378,797 Not Listed For Sale

      14425 Anchorage Acres Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14425 Anchorage Acres Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheri East RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $332,612 Not Listed For Sale

      12400 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12400 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bettye Brown Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $376,374 Not Listed For Sale

      13548 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13548 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janine Ali Golden Key Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Est $402,438 Not Listed For Sale

      14690 Banks Odee Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14690 Banks Odee Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Davis Weller-Davis, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $444,892 Not Listed For Sale

      9303 Overlook Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9303 Overlook Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary DeCesaris-Dees Colonial Homes Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $294,359 Not Listed For Sale

      12398 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12398 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tony McClure Century 21 New Millennium

    • /29

      Est $310,786 Not Listed For Sale

      12401 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12401 Channelview Dr, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Chambers JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /36

      Est $306,750 Not Listed For Sale

      9777 Emerald Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9777 Emerald Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bowling Keller Williams Flagship

    • /10

      Est $321,483 Not Listed For Sale

      12402 Valley Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12402 Valley Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Swann Exit Landmark Realty

    • /30

      Est $386,868 Not Listed For Sale

      12414 Windermere Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12414 Windermere Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Grainger Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $337,123 Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Emerald Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9811 Emerald Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foster Remax 100

    • /25

      Est $322,161 Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Oakridge Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9500 Oakridge Ct, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Arnone RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $382,692 Not Listed For Sale

      15530 Wilson Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15530 Wilson Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 993% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Davis Weller-Davis, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $872,169 Not Listed For Sale

      13070 Riverhaven Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13070 Riverhaven Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morgan Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $359,550 Not Listed For Sale

      9830 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9830 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Havenner Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $372,058 Not Listed For Sale

      12427 Pinecrest Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12427 Pinecrest Ln, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cox Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $446,965 Not Listed For Sale

      11755 Edge Hill Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11755 Edge Hill Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,088
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patty Steury Dehanas Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $299,130 Not Listed For Sale

      9825 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9825 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Frye Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $315,613 Not Listed For Sale

      9797 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9797 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $294,760 Not Listed For Sale

      9826 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9826 Sylvan Turn, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Skip Rice Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $473,201 Not Listed For Sale

      13403 Hill Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13403 Hill Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Swann Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $742,671 Not Listed For Sale

      13045 Saunders Marina Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13045 Saunders Marina Place, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joycelyn Clark-Young Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $383,803 Not Listed For Sale

      13554 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13554 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Candide Rayle Century 21 New Millennium

    • /21

      Est $451,737 Not Listed For Sale

      13483 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13483 S View Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don DeHanas Dehanas Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $321,667 Not Listed For Sale

      13100 Pine Grove Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13100 Pine Grove Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hunter Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $442,814 Not Listed For Sale

      13430 Beach Haven Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13430 Beach Haven Cir, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rita Shane Exit Landmark Realty

    • /53

      Est $442,743 Not Listed For Sale

      13355 Hill Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13355 Hill Rd, Newburg, MD 20664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home