$55,000
11410 Budds Creek Rd, Charlotte Hall, MD 20622
- Land
- 5.32 Acres
- $10,338 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 52% Below List Price
- 169 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $138,500
Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis CENTURY 21 New Millennium
11410 Budds Creek Rd, Charlotte Hall, MD 20622