13,750

Properties in ZIP Code 47630

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $327,299 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Elm Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4544 Elm Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ellis ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /26

      Est $171,088 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Olde Newburgh Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      205 Olde Newburgh Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Brenneman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Olde Newburgh Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      203 Olde Newburgh Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Luttrull ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Olde Newburgh Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      109 Olde Newburgh Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hoeppner @properties

    • /26

      Est $324,851 Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Owens Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7711 Owens Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Haire @properties

    • /36

      Est $596,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Trey Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3722 Trey Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $670,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Julianne Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2320 Julianne Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $740,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Woodfield Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1265 Woodfield Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /20

      Est $305,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Saint Lucia Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1954 Saint Lucia Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hock ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /23

      Est $252,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Sandal Way, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1761 Sandal Way, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chadd Huffman RK Brokerage LLC

    • /34

      Est $298,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Saint Lucia Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2019 Saint Lucia Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $237,325 Not Listed For Sale

      7928 Sandalwood Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7928 Sandalwood Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Marshall ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $322,515 Not Listed For Sale

      10422 Chippewa Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10422 Chippewa Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Pfohl Trueblood Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $281,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Hills Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1833 Hills Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 29, 2024

• /14

      Est $118,628 Not Listed For Sale

      7799 Yankeetown Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      7799 Yankeetown Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kirsch SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.

    • /14

      Est $245,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6822 Yankeetown Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6822 Yankeetown Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Buchanan KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /6

      Est $266,958 Not Listed For Sale

      6233 Seiler Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6233 Seiler Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hancock ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /3

      Est $647,769 Not Listed For Sale

      10499 Devon Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10499 Devon Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /36

      Est $551,955 Not Listed For Sale

      10399 Devon Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10399 Devon Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Busch Catanese Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $629,338 Not Listed For Sale

      10488 Devon Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10488 Devon Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hoeppner @properties

    • /29

      Est $233,850 Not Listed For Sale

      6011 River Bluff Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6011 River Bluff Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Borkowski ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /17

      Est $242,751 Not Listed For Sale

      6088 River Bluff Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6088 River Bluff Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Schnakenburg F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /34

      Est $317,333 Not Listed For Sale

      10166 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10166 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McIntosh F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /31

      Est $227,948 Not Listed For Sale

      6155 Stacer Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6155 Stacer Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $203,508 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Grand River Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6122 Grand River Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,750
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kirsch SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.

    • /33

      Est $257,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 W Phelps Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1020 W Phelps Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $141,931 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Yorkshire Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7 Yorkshire Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Hancock-Blake Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /27

      Est $223,338 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Yorkshire Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Yorkshire Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,400
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /18

      Est $134,117 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Lamey Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 Lamey Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Royster Pinnacle Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $708,137 Not Listed For Sale

      9977 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9977 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /26

      Est $290,954 Not Listed For Sale

      9988 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9988 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Miller Curran Miller Auction & Realty

    • /24

      Est $378,885 Not Listed For Sale

      9877 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9877 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /24

      Est $285,768 Not Listed For Sale

      9986 Kimberly Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9986 Kimberly Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meier Paradise Realty

    • /28

      Est $242,340 Not Listed For Sale

      9799 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9799 Powers Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $1,192,811 Not Listed For Sale

      619 E Jennings St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      619 E Jennings St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $235,512 Not Listed For Sale

      523 E Gray St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      523 E Gray St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

• /36

      Est $288,991 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Locust St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      333 Locust St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Horton Keller Williams Capital Realty

    • /27

      Est $156,402 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Section St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      419 Section St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Davis ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /22

      Est $123,995 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Hillcrest Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      314 Hillcrest Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /32

      Est $184,994 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Locust St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      331 Locust St, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bosma ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home