2,642

Properties in ZIP Code 03255

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $629,682 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fowler Mill Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Fowler Mill Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent O'Halloran Group KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N.London

    • /29

      Est $1,523,757 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Summer St, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      60 Summer St, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Perkins Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Est $647,097 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Alsubet Ct, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      60 Alsubet Ct, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Forest BHG The Masiello Group New London

    • /40

      Est $413,175 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ramblewood Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      44 Ramblewood Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Quinn Spotlight Realty

    • /24

      Est $505,938 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sap House Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      43 Sap House Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Baier Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /33

      Est $383,195 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Chalk Pond Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      42 Chalk Pond Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Lemelin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /22

      Est $460,655 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Newbury Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      148 Newbury Rd, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Angeli Angeli & Associates Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $485,643 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Main St, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      89 Main St, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel de Thomas Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Concord

    • /39

      Est $411,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1008 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hodgkins Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /22

      Est $515,419 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      10 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• /29

      Est $471,169 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      58 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ottana Nexus Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $374,139 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      185 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Aucoin Spotlight Realty

    • /17

      Est $421,973 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      259 Route 114, Bradford, NH 03221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hallahan Laura Hallahan REALTOR

    • /40

      Est $603,127 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hilltop Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Hilltop Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Halloran KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N.London

    • /30

      Est $881,595 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      291 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Est $592,208 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pine St, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Pine St, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen Gray Ledges Rentals

    • /30

      Est $692,080 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pine St, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      45 Pine St, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bohorquez Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /36

      Est $567,328 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Allwood Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Allwood Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /21

      Est $619,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Allwood Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Allwood Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bedard Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /21

      Est $485,431 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Morse Hill Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      155 Morse Hill Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smith Harbor Light Realty

    • /31

      Est $692,945 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Whitneys Way, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Whitneys Way, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /21

      Est $819,519 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chapin Way, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Chapin Way, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Billado Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /30

      Est $565,266 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Forest Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      77 Forest Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Adie Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /40

      Est $558,976 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ridgeway Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33 Ridgeway Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /40

      Est $926,405 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Sutton Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      67 Sutton Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Reppucci Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $510,793 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Birchfield Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26 Birchfield Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rosenthall Rosenthall Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $425,225 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Cheney Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      164 Cheney Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /36

      Est $520,442 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      356 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carter Bascom Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Est $644,445 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      372 Chalk Pond Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

• /30

      Est $632,972 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Winding Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      51 Winding Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosa Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $630,458 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mountainside Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Mountainside Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /37

      Est $683,633 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Morse Ln, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      112 Morse Ln, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bedard Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /40

      Est $547,932 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Colburn Farm Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      114 Colburn Farm Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kinzer Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /40

      Est $1,046,188 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Old Post Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      67 Old Post Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kinzer Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /28

      Est $586,540 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Old Province Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      186 Old Province Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $957,013 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Longview Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Longview Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bedard Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /31

      Est $607,118 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gerald Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Gerald Dr, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alycia DiMuccio Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /39

      Est $554,599 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Old County Rd S, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      45 Old County Rd S, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

• /15

      Est $668,784 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Stoney Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      68 Stoney Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dimitri Dimakis Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Stoney Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      155 Stoney Brook Rd, Newbury, NH 03255

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $426,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen Gray Ledges Rentals

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home