447

Recently Sold Homes in 91320

Section Image
  • /23

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    212 Via Antonio, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,211

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Campbell Real Brokerage Technologies

    212 Via Antonio, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /33

    $712,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    656 Blue Oak Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,215

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Soden Coldwell Banker Realty

    656 Blue Oak Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 1045 Rotella St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1045 Rotella St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,799

    Last Listing Agent Mark Smith eXp Realty of California Inc

    1045 Rotella St, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /2

    $868,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    349 Longwood Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,887

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Radke Keller Williams Westlake Village

    349 Longwood Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /52

    $1,132,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1368 Oak Trail St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,009

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sorey Keller Williams Westlake Village

    1368 Oak Trail St, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /27

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    457 S Ventu Park Rd, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,479

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    457 S Ventu Park Rd, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /38

    $1,045,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    12 N Madrid Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,749

    Last Listing Agent Shane Dulgeroff Shane Homes

    12 N Madrid Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 1209 Ramona Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1209 Ramona Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,635

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mortimer eXp Realty of California Inc

    1209 Ramona Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /37

    $2,650,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5688 Via Bonita, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,697,092

    Last Listing Agent Mary McQueen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate McQueen

    5688 Via Bonita, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 3956 Calle Valle Vista, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3956 Calle Valle Vista, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,666

    Last Listing Agent Dave Bursin Henry Dodge Properties Inc

    3956 Calle Valle Vista, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
  • 1360 Ashton Park Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1360 Ashton Park Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,893

    Last Listing Agent Tamas Batyi Compass

    1360 Ashton Park Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /33

    $1,015,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    656 Camino Del Mar, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,323

    Last Listing Agent Emily Berdon Keller Williams Westlake Village

    656 Camino Del Mar, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 123 Charla Ct Unit 123, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    123 Charla Ct Unit 123, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Gordon Rodeo Realty

    123 Charla Ct Unit 123, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
  • /62

    $1,230,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1775 Red Robin Place, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,976

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pepper Sotheby's International Realty

    1775 Red Robin Place, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 1095 Amberton Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $755,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1095 Amberton Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,991

    Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    1095 Amberton Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /39

    $899,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    578 Cayo Grande Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,274

    Last Listing Agent Curt Sommers Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    578 Cayo Grande Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /25

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4032 Monterey Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,103

    Last Listing Agent Rob Alvidrez The ONE Luxury Properties

    4032 Monterey Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 816 Pamela Wood St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    816 Pamela Wood St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,560

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Franklin Sothebys International Realty

    816 Pamela Wood St, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /44

    $2,485,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1415 Arroyo View St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,516,135

    Last Listing Agent John Bumbarger RE/MAX ONE

    1415 Arroyo View St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
  • /49

    $1,407,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1786 Blossom Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,898

    Last Listing Agent Warren Selko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1786 Blossom Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /42

    $1,280,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    236 Mayfield Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,677

236 Mayfield Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 1577 Glenbrock Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $820,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1577 Glenbrock Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,166

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Glavan Sarah Glavan, Broker

    1577 Glenbrock Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 192 Dorena Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    192 Dorena Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,237

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Real Broker

    192 Dorena Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 3838 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $870,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3838 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,539

    Last Listing Agent Kari Wilson Keller Williams Westlake Village

    3838 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /19

    $1,028,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3818 Calle Clara Vista, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,816

    Last Listing Agent Darren Humphrey Sync Brokerage Inc

    3818 Calle Clara Vista, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /45

    $334,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    238 Vista Conejo, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Mars Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    238 Vista Conejo, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
  • 5302 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $2,100,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5302 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,109,302

5302 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /43

    $1,180,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1480 Sappanwood Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,014

    Last Listing Agent Tim Freund Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    1480 Sappanwood Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 2742 Borchard Rd Unit 207, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2742 Borchard Rd Unit 207, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,808

    Last Listing Agent evan julian Help-U-Sell Julian Team

    2742 Borchard Rd Unit 207, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /39

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1663 Springhaven Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,361

    Last Listing Agent Ric Prete Platinum Real Estate

    1663 Springhaven Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /27

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1362 Del Verde Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,608,320

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1362 Del Verde Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /45

    $845,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    806 San Simeon Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,659

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sturgill Sturgill Realty

    806 San Simeon Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 3886 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $915,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3886 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,010

    Last Listing Agent Heather Draughon-Drucker Ventura Real Estate Company

    3886 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 3184 Holloway Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,549,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3184 Holloway Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,780

    Last Listing Agent Chrystal & David Schoenbrun Y Realty

    3184 Holloway Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 4171 Mountain Creek Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,115,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4171 Mountain Creek Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,122

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4171 Mountain Creek Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /64

    $1,575,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4039 Maurice Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,511

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Diliberti Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    4039 Maurice Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /43

    $674,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2036 Shoemaker Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,361

2036 Shoemaker Ln, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /50

    $1,139,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    574 Nicole Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,701

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Trifiro Paramount Estates

    574 Nicole Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 4472 Camino de la Rosa, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,082,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4472 Camino de la Rosa, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,190

4472 Camino de la Rosa, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 5335 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,985,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5335 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,005,822

    Last Listing Agent Gianfranco Lisi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    5335 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home