6,115

Homes in ZIP Code 73065

Section Image Section Image
    • /42

      Est $247,546 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Oak Creek Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3411 Oak Creek Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Roberts Horizon Realty

  • /51

    $592,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3573 Riverfront Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,755

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    3573 Riverfront Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /20

      Est $252,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Oakhollow Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2101 Oakhollow Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $587,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft

    1112 Lucas Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065

    3131 Plan || Award-winning ORIGINAL style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    1112 Lucas Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3709 Dragon Fire Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Young eXp Realty, LLC

    3709 Dragon Fire Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /31

      Est $232,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Oakhollow Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2008 Oakhollow Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Day Day Realty Inc

  • /31

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    1928 SW 9th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Move-In Ready Home in Newcastle School District! Back. on the market at no fault of the seller.Welcome to this beautiful brick 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly sought-after Quail Run neighborhood of Newcastle, OK. Situated on 1.31 acres, this property perfectly blends privacy, functionality, and charm—and comes complete with a 30x40 shop!The split floor plan offers a spacious

    Michelle Billington Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1928 SW 9th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /16

    $224,250 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1134 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    1134 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /4

      Est $275,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Oakhollow Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2308 Oakhollow Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Parks Park Place Realty

  • /33

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    1400 NW 17th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Located in the desirable Meadow Creek addition of Newcastle, this stunning home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2,015 square feet with a spacious layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. The oversized kitchen is the heart of the home and features abundant cabinet and counter space, granite countertops, a large island, KitchenAid appliances, a pantry, and a built-in desk

    Clarissa Folkes Heather & Company Realty Group

    1400 NW 17th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /41

    $489,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1700 Hickory Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,421

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    1700 Hickory Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /36

      Est $288,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Timber Ridge Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1908 Timber Ridge Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /21

    $361,402 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    1671 Bloomington Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Don't miss this rare opportunity—your future begins now. This Harper – Elevation B plan offers 2,146 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. Step inside to find an open, welcoming layout that's built to improve not just how you live, but how you feel each day. The living room centers around a cozy fireplace, creating a warm place for gathering

    Home Creations Builder
    1671 Bloomington Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /47

    $410,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1901 Timber Ridge Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,177

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Ballard Park Place Realty

    1901 Timber Ridge Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /44

      Est $238,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Twisted Oak St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2217 Twisted Oak St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Thompson Heart and Soil Realty LLC

  • /27

    $342,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    929 SE 16th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065

    The Amelia floor plan is perfectly positioned on a desirable cul-de-sac lot, offering added privacy and space. Designed for modern living, this home features a smart separation of entertaining and private quarters across two spacious levels. The open-concept layout includes a stunning kitchen with Samsung stainless steel appliances, a 5-burner gas range, a large island, and wood-look tile

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    929 SE 16th Terrace, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $82,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1193 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 31,219 Sq Ft
    • $115,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 933 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1193 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /34

      Est $227,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 SW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1717 SW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Hoffman Hoffman Real Estate

  • /4

    $383,955 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    2450 Sierra Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

    This Wolf Creek Estate Beauty has 4 bedrooms (or 3 bed with office) 2 bathrooms. Living room features a fireplace. The kitchen has a large island, and plenty of cabinets. The primary bedroom has a large bathroom with double vanity, walk in shower. Additional extras include water softener, all garage walls will be insulated, switch for Christmas lights in garage, and a 220 plug in the garage for

    Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    2450 Sierra Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /14

    $234,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1724 SE 20th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    1724 SE 20th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /8

      Est $243,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Cottonwood Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1700 Cottonwood Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Cook Nine North Real Estate

  • 1643 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    $364,243 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    1643 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Act quickly—this final opportunity in the Farmington community won't last. Ask about available $0 down financing options and covered closing costs for qualified buyers.This beautifully designed Harper plan is positioned on an oversized homesite and offers a rare combination of durability, efficiency, and long-term value. The community provides a comfortable setting with convenient access to

    Home Creations Builder
    1643 Addington Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /16

    $219,975 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    668 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    668 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /39

      Est $273,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Cottonwood Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1741 Cottonwood Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Russell Real Broker LLC

  • /42

    $399,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    4098 Stonebrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Location, location, location! Conveniently located less than 5 minutes from I-35, Riverwind Casino, and less than 15 minutes from the beautiful OU campus, restaurants, and shopping that Norman has to offer. This property combines everyday luxuries with a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood that will have you feeling right at home. This incredibly maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath home is perfectly

    Kadan Eibner Exit Realty Premier

    4098 Stonebrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $546,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    704 N Rockwell Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,581

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Elcyzyn Realty of America LLC

    704 N Rockwell Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /24

      Est $245,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Cottonwood Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1701 Cottonwood Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Livingston Abundance Realty Inc

  • /2

    $371,390 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    Amelia Plan at Farmington, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Home Creations Builder
    1096 SE 17th St Unit 39850406, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /25

    $2,575,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1001 NE 34th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 98.67 Acres
    • $26,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    1001 NE 34th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /35

      Est $211,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Mimosa Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1725 Mimosa Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /7

    $549,099 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4083 Great Redwood Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    4083 Great Redwood Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /4

      Est $247,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Ridgeview Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1725 Ridgeview Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Foale Foale Team Realty LLC

  • /14

    $347,270 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    1687 Bloomington Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    NOW UNDER CONSTRUCTION – Reserve Today!Take advantage of this rare opportunity to reserve the sought-after Olivia floor plan in the desirable Farmington community before completion! This thoughtfully designed two-story layout offers open-concept living, spacious bedrooms, and an oversized kitchen island, perfect for everyday life and entertaining alike.The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel

    Home Creations Builder
    1687 Bloomington Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /35

    $215,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1700 Sussex St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,268

    Last Listing Agent Jacqui Smith Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    1700 Sussex St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /51

      Est $492,119 Not Listed For Sale

      620 SW 5th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      620 SW 5th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

  • /35

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    1412 NW 17th Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    **MOTIVATED SELLER** Sitting in a quiet, established neighborhood near Newcastle schools, dining, and a nearby park, is this beautiful 2022 build. This home is equipped with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms - which one of the bedrooms could easily be used as a study/office. The home features tall ceilings and an open concept living room/kitchen. The kitchen offers soft-closing cabinets, granite

    Nicole Grider Elite Key Realty

    1412 NW 17th Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /38

    $271,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2533 SW 16th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,215

2533 SW 16th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /51

      Est $352,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Redman Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1022 Redman Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Elcyzyn Realty of America LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home