$515,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
1063 Pulchella Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,659 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $194/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $517,248
Last Listing Agent Brandi Turley Saxon Realty Group
1063 Pulchella Way, Newcastle, OK 73065