39,959

Newfoundland, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 76 Hancock Dr Unit 125, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $667,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    76 Hancock Dr Unit 125, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,147

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dougherty COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    76 Hancock Dr Unit 125, Morristown, NJ 07960
    • /28

      Est $888,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marble Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1 Marble Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Volpe Keller Williams Shore Properties

  • /44

    $949,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    396 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

    Jerry Tuscano CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    396 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 17 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $674,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,545

    Last Listing Agent Evangelina Espiritu C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    17 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • /36

      Est $520,463 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      81 Zachary Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

  • /44

    $1,250,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    12 Esposito Ln, Roxbury Township, NJ 07850

    Can you say Million-dollar skyline views? 12 Esposito is one of the largest homes with the highest-elevation in Stone Water Village. Why wait on a builder timeline when you can move straight into this East facing, Phase 2 Corsica model with a 4-foot extension and over $150,000 in upgrades? Built less than two 1/2 years ago, this home offers the pristine feel of new construction. A dramatic

    Kimberly Brechka WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    12 Esposito Ln, Roxbury Township, NJ 07850
  • 322 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $275,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    322 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,908

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Picardi KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    322 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885
    • 3109 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $343,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3109 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,999
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sue Felixbrod Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • /29

    $479,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    32 Pasture Ct, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    Wonderful space in this 3 BR 2 1/2 Bath townhome located in the desired complex of Willow Walk. You will be surprised at the size of the rooms. This unit has been totally painted, new flooring in the foyer and kitchen, wood floors in most of the living areas, and new shower door in the primary BR. You will love the walk in closets and storage space. The garage is accessible from inside of this

    Terry Meola WEICHERT REALTORS

    32 Pasture Ct, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 345 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $530,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    345 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,456

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN SAUM EXP REALTY, LLC

    345 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 25 Iroquois Trail, Denville, NJ 07834

      Est $606,322 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Iroquois Trail, Denville, NJ 07834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 Iroquois Trail, Denville, NJ 07834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roshaniben Ratanpara H P REALTY

  • /36

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    126 Princeton Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    Charming home in a desirable Dover neighborhood! This property features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, a finished walk-up attic, and a walkout basement, offering additional living and storage space. The home also includes a 1-car garage, a patio with a built-in gazebo, and a private backyard perfect for entertaining. Walking distance to Water Works Park, which backs up to the Rockaway River, and

    Magaly Lopez ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    126 Princeton Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 14 Cross St, Dover, NJ 07801

    $465,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14 Cross St, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,931

    Last Listing Agent FELICIA ELVIRA DOMINGUEZ NEXTHOME ROYAL LION REALTY

    14 Cross St, Dover, NJ 07801
    • 3205 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $501,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3205 Pierce Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

• /2

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $146,226 per Acre

    234 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Don't miss out on this excellent opportunity to make this piece of land your own in this desirable Randolph neighborhood.

    Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    234 Dover Chester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 39 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $470,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    39 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,363

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    39 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876
    • 4 Dukes Ct, Mendham Township, NJ 07960

      Est $1,546,585 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dukes Ct, Mendham Township, NJ 07960

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Dukes Ct, Mendham Township, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garima Verma LIVX

  • /2

    $900,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    138 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Fantastic colonial home located in the desirable Cobblestone Crossing neighborhood within the Shongum section of Randolph. Beautifully maintained home offers numerous upgrades and thoughtful improvements thru-out. Fully renovated kitchen features new sliders, windows, appliances, an impressive center island, & state-of-the-art finishes perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Major

    Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    138 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 135 Hawthorne Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $485,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    135 Hawthorne Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,118

    Last Listing Agent AMY BREAULT COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    135 Hawthorne Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • 5 Shores Rd, Mendham Township, NJ 07869

      Est $1,070,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Shores Rd, Mendham Township, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5 Shores Rd, Mendham Township, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Eskander COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $694,444 per Acre

    142 W Blackwell St, Dover, NJ 07801

    Buildable Lot - Ready to Build your dream home. Deeded Driveway easement. Entry property from Randolph Ave. (Other homes share driveway - leads to vacant lot) Convient Location. Public Utilities in Street - Survey available

    DIANNA EWTON WEICHERT REALTORS

    142 W Blackwell St, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 57 Swenson St, Denville Twp., NJ 07833

    $901,750 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    57 Swenson St, Denville Twp., NJ 07833

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOANNA PLITT TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    57 Swenson St, Denville Twp., NJ 07833
    • /70

      Est $397,619 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Fischer Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      103 Fischer Ct, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sahar Karykous Resources Real Estate

  • /14

    $499,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    15 Zachary Way Unit 9615, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

    Nolan's Ridge is one of the most desirable communities in Morris County... Located close to Mt. Arlington Train Station with Direct lines to NYC... Also, close to Route 80, Route 46 and Route 10, all types of shopping, recreational opportunities and restaurants....Open, spacious and well laid out floorplan... Beautiful outdoor pool with beautiful views, billiards room, exercise room, clubhouse,

    Christopher King HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    15 Zachary Way Unit 9615, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 76 Patriots Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $625,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    76 Patriots Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,422

    Last Listing Agent Zhe Cheng REALMART REALTY

    76 Patriots Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
    • 122 Randall Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Est $374,000 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Randall Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      122 Randall Ave, Mine Hill Township, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NELCIMAR SILVA RE/MAX

  • /38

    $599,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    21 Monhegon Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    Welcome home to this spacious, beautifully maintained ranch in the sought-after White Meadow Lake community, offering comfortable one-level living and attractive property taxes for the area. The home features a bright, open layout with generous living spaces and abundant natural light throughout. A huge kitchen provides plenty of room for cooking and gathering and includes a large pantry for

    Stuart Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    21 Monhegon Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 14 Lookout Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $978,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14 Lookout Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,844

    Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    14 Lookout Dr, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
    • 25 Timothy Ct Unit 2607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Est $592,094 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Timothy Ct Unit 2607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Timothy Ct Unit 2607, Morristown, NJ 07960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Slohoda KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

  • /17

    $499,321 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6 Woodlawn Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Charming redone home with primary suite conveniently located on the first floor.This entire home has been renovated including a newer kitchen with ss appliances, updated baths, redone flooring, custom molding and recessed lighting. Abrand new privacy fences was installed to create your own secluded outdoor environment. From the warm pellet stove to the inviting sunroom this house is ready for you

    Annmarie DeGeorge BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    6 Woodlawn Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 42 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $1,350,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    42 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,911

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    42 Washington Valley Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960
    • 24 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      24 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Drapczuk Century 21 Christel Realty

  • /31

    $469,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    5307 Veterans Dr, Wharton, NJ 07885

    This beautifully maintained, MOVE IN READY top-floor ALLAIRE model condo offers a bright and inviting open floor plan in one of the area's most sought-after active adult 55+ communities. Recently painted and freshly cleaned, this home features a well-appointed kitchen with cherry cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. ALSO NEWER FURNACE! Enjoy 2 spacious bedrooms,

    Julia Torsiello C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    5307 Veterans Dr, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 172 Mount Pleasant Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $650,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    172 Mount Pleasant Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,058

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wickenheisser COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    172 Mount Pleasant Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Schoolhouse Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 Schoolhouse Ln, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $674/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

  • /2

    $979,865 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    67 Rasboro Rd, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869

    Welcome to Oaks at Randolph! The Noah perfectly complements every lifestyle with a beautiful blend of spacious living areas and relaxing retreats. An intimate foyer reveals the elegant casual dining area and great room with desirable access to the rear yard. A home office can be found adjacent to the well-equipped kitchen that features a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter

    STEPHANIE POSNAK TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    67 Rasboro Rd, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869
  • 8 Cherry Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $760,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8 Cherry Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,463

    Last Listing Agent Alex Neff BHHS FOX & ROACH

    8 Cherry Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 1 Rock Hollow Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $875,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rock Hollow Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Rock Hollow Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Quinn Compass New Jersey, LLC-Montclair

  • /45

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    17 Seneca Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    You will feel at home from the moment you walk through the front door. It just feels "good". The living room is warm and inviting, and the dining room sits just alongside it, making it great for entertaining and spending time with friends. The hardwood floors add character and warmth. The eat-in kitchen is beautifully updated and perfect for the cooking enthusiast, featuring custom wood

    Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17 Seneca Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home