$290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
273 Cottonwood Rd, Newington, CT 06111
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,044 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $142/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $286,740
Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Renaud Coldwell Banker Realty
273 Cottonwood Rd, Newington, CT 06111