Est $6,092,469 Not Listed For Sale
217 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662
- 3 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 2,299 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 70% Above List Price
- $1,562/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,590,000
- Dec 23, 2019
Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties