1,621

Homes in ZIP Code 92662

Section Image
    • 225 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $3,377,176 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      225 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $2,557/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,670,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McKinnon Compass

    • 209 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $4,702,050 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      209 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $2,137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,175,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Mungo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 311 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      311 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,968/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Fenton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 314 Collins Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,426,844 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Collins Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      314 Collins Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,645/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Fenton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 210 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      210 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,337/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,707,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Kinney Balboa Island Estates

    • 200 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $3,488,429 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      200 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hardesty Mary Hardesty Realty

    • 122 Turquoise Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Turquoise Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      122 Turquoise Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,325,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tamura VALIA Properties

    • 226 Pearl Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $4,469,578 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Pearl Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      226 Pearl Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $1,218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delight Sittman RE/MAX

    • 407 N Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $8,353,399 Not Listed For Sale

      407 N Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      407 N Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $4,311/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,800,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gunderson Arbor Real Estate

    • 1504 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1504 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,992/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,301,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 106 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $7,123,038 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $1,285/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,990,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Podany Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 313 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $3,570,347 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      313 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $2,699/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roose Luxury Real Estate

    • 310 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,836,351 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      310 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,851/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,425,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gunderson Arbor Real Estate

    • 313 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,464,747 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      313 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $2,071/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hinman Compass

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,001/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,511,846
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Singer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 222 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $4,114,295 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      222 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,449/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • 225 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $4,506,680 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      225 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $1,879/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Fenton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 117 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      117 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • 111 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $4,830,258 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      111 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,543/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Angel Arbor Real Estate

    • 216 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,704,545 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      216 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,868/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Walker Compass

    • 218 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $6,118,258 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      218 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,993/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Giacchino Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 227 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      227 Opal Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $937/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • 518 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,825,525 Not Listed For Sale

      518 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      518 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $3,537/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 206 Onyx Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,744,035 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Onyx Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      206 Onyx Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $1,573/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • 319 Grand Canal, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,419,309 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Grand Canal, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      319 Grand Canal, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $1,800/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Corkett Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 313 Onyx Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,362,714 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Onyx Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      313 Onyx Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,499,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cari Young Compass

    • 202 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $4,207,604 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      202 Coral Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $1,162/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,610,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail York Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1005 Balboa Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $2,102,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Balboa Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1005 Balboa Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $2,004/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Eyerman Trusted Realty Group

    • 110 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $3,385,680 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      110 Apolena Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,083/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John McMonigle Agentinc

    • 123 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      123 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,212/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gunderson Arbor Real Estate

    • 204 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $3,201,428 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      204 Ruby Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,716/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,885,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Trevino Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Bassler Compass

    • 212 Garnet Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Garnet Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      212 Garnet Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,733/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,275,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Fenton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $6,068,535 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $2,494/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wong Compass

    • 5 Collins Island, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $8,891,656 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Collins Island, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Collins Island, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $1,630/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,925,000
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Art Kleinpell Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Ruby Ave Unit Rear, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      317 Ruby Ave Unit Rear, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Rohrer Ronald William Rohrer, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 1/2 Apolena Ave Unit 205.5, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 1/2 Apolena Ave Unit 205.5, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Est $6,068,535 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Garnet Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      214 Garnet Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sears Villa Asset Management

    • 1211 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $9,334,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1211 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $2,063/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,190,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John McMonigle Agentinc

    • 301 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $5,070,170 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      301 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $1,350/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home