8,919

Properties in ZIP Code 92663

Section Image
    • 1535 Superior Ave Unit 3, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Superior Ave Unit 3, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1535 Superior Ave Unit 3, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Arthur Cervantes Properties Inc

    • 6 Northwind Ct Unit 3, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $937,338 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Northwind Ct Unit 3, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Northwind Ct Unit 3, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kindy Slagle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,904,296 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Joo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 700 Lido Park Dr Unit 34, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,620,667 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 34, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 34, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,270
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Polovina Arbor Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $2,049,733 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 W Coast Hwy Unit 5A, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3121 W Coast Hwy Unit 5A, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $1,452/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Horace Davenport Keller Williams Larchmont

    • 20 Drake St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Drake St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20 Drake St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kent Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Riptide Ct Unit 14, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $895,831 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Riptide Ct Unit 14, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Riptide Ct Unit 14, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista McIntosh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Goodwill Ct Unit 38, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,516,979 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Goodwill Ct Unit 38, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Goodwill Ct Unit 38, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,092,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josef Szigeti Douglas Elliman Of California

    • 103 Columbia St Unit 254, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,345,453 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Columbia St Unit 254, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      103 Columbia St Unit 254, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Weber South Coast Realty Group

    • 500 Cagney Ln Unit 309, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Cagney Ln Unit 309, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      500 Cagney Ln Unit 309, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $921/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dena Kennedy Homes By Handy Estates

    • 700 Lido Park Dr Unit 7, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $674,089 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 7, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 7, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amelie Mason Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 12 Starfish Ct Unit 24, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,015,148 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Starfish Ct Unit 24, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Starfish Ct Unit 24, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Schany Tang Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 34 Starfish Ct Unit 12, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,035,043 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Starfish Ct Unit 12, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Starfish Ct Unit 12, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Knoska Beach Cities Real Estate

    • 824 W 15th St Unit 13, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 W 15th St Unit 13, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      824 W 15th St Unit 13, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fairchild Premiere Choice R E Inc

    • 25 Cabrillo St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cabrillo St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Cabrillo St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kent Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 204 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $8,490,332 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      204 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $2,841/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,050,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 700 Lido Park Dr Unit 4, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,269,333 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 4, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 4, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicolai Glazer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 700 Lido Park Dr Unit 8, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,093,667 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 8, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 8, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

• 700 Lido Park Dr Unit 16, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,117,667 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 16, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 16, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kent Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,633,981 Not Listed For Sale

      119 23rd St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      119 23rd St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $1,168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000

• 414 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $7,012,000 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      414 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,675/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,625,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Flagg Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 700 Lido Park Dr Unit 28, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $707,873 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 28, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      700 Lido Park Dr Unit 28, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

• 17 Swift Ct Unit 201, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,947,342 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Swift Ct Unit 201, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Swift Ct Unit 201, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $971/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,532,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Coronel Hacienda Agency, Inc.

    • 53 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $2,045,537 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      53 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 57 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,997,998 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      57 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Dickson eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 2523 E 16th St Unit 8, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,571,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 E 16th St Unit 8, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2523 E 16th St Unit 8, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3401 Seashore Dr Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $4,296,527 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Seashore Dr Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3401 Seashore Dr Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,541/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,225,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 2 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,972,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2 Ebb Tide Cir, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Karigan Douglas Elliman Of California

    • 306 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      306 Via Lido Nord, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,746/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,931,200
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Grimes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • 6 Odyssey Ct Unit 127, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,720,711 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Odyssey Ct Unit 127, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Odyssey Ct Unit 127, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Jarne First Team Real Estate

    • 3241 Broad St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,672,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Broad St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3241 Broad St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Birnbaum LMB Enterprises

    • 5 Starfish Ct Unit 38, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $990,764 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Starfish Ct Unit 38, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Starfish Ct Unit 38, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Huynh Wind Water, Inc

    • 3405 W Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 W Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3405 W Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,478/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Seamist Ct Unit 33, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $968,357 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Seamist Ct Unit 33, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Seamist Ct Unit 33, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yoomi Won Redpoint Realty

    • 3705 W Balboa Blvd Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 W Balboa Blvd Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3705 W Balboa Blvd Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,028/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Thamer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 219 1/2 32nd St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 1/2 32nd St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      219 1/2 32nd St, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ravanpak Surterre Properties Inc

    • 102 Via Lido Soud, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Via Lido Soud, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      102 Via Lido Soud, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $845/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hasson Compass

    • 823 W 15th St Unit 1 A, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $1,468,922 Not Listed For Sale

      823 W 15th St Unit 1 A, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      823 W 15th St Unit 1 A, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mahlia Rittenhouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5504 Seashore Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $5,509,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Seashore Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5504 Seashore Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $1,314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,699,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Moreno Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 601 Lido Park Dr Unit 5 C&D, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Est $7,920,081 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Lido Park Dr Unit 5 C&D, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      601 Lido Park Dr Unit 5 C&D, Newport Beach, CA 92663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,852/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,150,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim West Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home