$42,000
Lot 010 Hope Rd, Newport, ME 04250
- Land
- 4.67 Acres
- $8,994 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- 27 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Roger Begin Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group
$42,000
Lot 010 Hope Rd, Newport, ME 04250
Last Sold Summary
$700,000
14 Hamstead Dr, Newport, ME 04953
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $700,794
Last Listing Agent Aaron Bolster Allied Realty
$54,000
29 Drew Ln, Newport, ME 04953
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $53,790
Last Listing Agent Patty Thompson Realty of Maine
$215,000
20 Spruce St, Newport, ME 04953
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $213,034
Last Listing Agent Matt Boulerice New England Realty Group LLC
$245,000
20 South St, Newport, ME 04953
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Isaac Raymond NextHome Experience
$325,000
153 Elm St, Newport, ME 04953
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,629
Last Listing Agent Mike Merrow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate
$45,000
48 Hart St, Newport, ME 04953
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $45,027
Last Listing Agent Lea Worster Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate
$240,000
166 Durham Bridge Rd, Newport, ME 04953
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $270,093
Last Listing Agent Sally Bilancia Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group
$300,000
35 North St, Newport, ME 04953
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $302,131
Last Listing Agent Sarah Ryan NextHome Experience