162

Recently Sold Homes in 48166

Section Image
  • 9005 Birch Pointe Dr, Newport, MI 48166

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9005 Birch Pointe Dr, Newport, MI 48166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,652

    Last Listing Agent Logan Mango RE/MAX Dynamic

    9005 Birch Pointe Dr, Newport, MI 48166
  • 9026 Rock Harbor Dr, Newport, MI 48166

    $366,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9026 Rock Harbor Dr, Newport, MI 48166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,468

    Last Listing Agent Janae Jones Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    9026 Rock Harbor Dr, Newport, MI 48166

Showing Results 161 - 162, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home