1,460

Newport, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $290,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1086 2nd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1086 2nd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 Military Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55129

      • Studio
      6150 Military Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 17th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      865 17th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $296,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Bluestem Ln, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1523 Bluestem Ln, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1188 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1188 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $313,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1688 2nd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1688 2nd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $283,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 7th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      562 7th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $456,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Century Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1575 Century Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $313,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 1st Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1931 1st Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1430 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $669,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Wild Ridge Trail, Newport, MN 55055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1285 Wild Ridge Trail, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $563,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Wild Ridge Ct S, Newport, MN 55055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1650 Wild Ridge Ct S, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fischer Alternative Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $328,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 18th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      760 18th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $281,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 12th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1040 12th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,500

      Last Listing Agent Craig Young Young Properties Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $673,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Century Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      515 Century Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $373,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 11th St, Newport, MN 55055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      360 11th St, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $302,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 7th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      481 7th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 11th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1565 11th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1185 4th Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $338,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 2nd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1633 2nd Ave, Newport, MN 55055

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,421