522

Recently Sold Homes in 23602

Section Image
  • 221 Denbigh Blvd, Newport News, VA 23608

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    221 Denbigh Blvd, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,413

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Mitchell Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    221 Denbigh Blvd, Newport News, VA 23608
  • 803 Quince Cir, Newport News, VA 23608

    $289,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    803 Quince Cir, Newport News, VA 23608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,480

    Last Listing Agent Edward Herb Tideline Properties LLC

    803 Quince Cir, Newport News, VA 23608

Showing Results 521 - 522, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home