44

Newton, AL Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /51

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    481 Grace Dr, Newton, AL 36352

    Luxury Estate with ADU, Dual Garages & Private Pond – 481 Grace Dr, Newton, AL Stunning custom 2022 estate on 3.3 acres in Bear Creek Estates. Over 5,600 sq ft total with 3,400 sq ft main home and a 2,200 sq ft detached structure. Features include white oak floors, gourmet kitchen, custom coffee bar with tilework & built-in beer taps, and a spa-style master suite. Includes 4 bedrooms, 3 baths,

    Kelli Cundith Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    481 Grace Dr, Newton, AL 36352
  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    Lot 2 Hill Top Rd, Newton, AL 36352

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 4.5-acre lot located on Hill Top Road, just minutes from Wicksburg schools. One of two available lots, this property offers a lovely open field ready for your new home. Enjoy the beautiful views of the countryside while remaining close to town, schools, and amenities. The property is situated between Dothan and Enterprise, as well as a short drive to Fort

    Kaylie York

    Lot 2 Hill Top Rd, Newton, AL 36352
  • /4

    $175,000

    680 Pine Acres Dr, Newton, AL 36352

    Over 7.28 acres of land with existing mobile homes. Whether you're looking to invest, develop, or create your own space, this property offers plenty of potential and room to grow.

    Tim Warren ERA Porch Light Properties, LLC

    680 Pine Acres Dr, Newton, AL 36352
  • /3

    $289,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    141 Adkinson Rd, Newton, AL 36352

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1849 square feet of well-planned living space.

    Robert Hewes Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    141 Adkinson Rd, Newton, AL 36352

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home