170

Recently Sold Newtonville, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    104 Fiocchi St, Landisville, NJ 08326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,417

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Miller Keller Williams Prime Realty

    104 Fiocchi St, Landisville, NJ 08326
  • /36

    $409,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    432 Pancoast Mill Rd, Buena, NJ 08310

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,512

    Last Listing Agent Christian Lucia LPT Realty

    432 Pancoast Mill Rd, Buena, NJ 08310
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    120 Kimberly Ln, Minotola, NJ 08341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,910

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collini Collini Real Estate LLC

    120 Kimberly Ln, Minotola, NJ 08341
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    533 N Harding Hwy, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,097

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Gentile BALSLEY/LOSCO

    533 N Harding Hwy, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /14

    $104,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6 Emilie Ct, Buena, NJ 08310

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $32,099 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lupi BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    6 Emilie Ct, Buena, NJ 08310
  • /33

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    207 Woodlawn Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,529

    Last Listing Agent Michael hollander Real Broker, LLC

    207 Woodlawn Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /2

    $149,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    304 W Arbor Ave, Landisville, NJ 08326

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,039

    Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

    304 W Arbor Ave, Landisville, NJ 08326
  • /65

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    112 Kimberly Ln, Minotola, NJ 08341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,707

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Troiani Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    112 Kimberly Ln, Minotola, NJ 08341
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1516 Thirty Third St, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,187

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

    1516 Thirty Third St, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    120 Melini Ave, Buena, NJ 08326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,383

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shamberg BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    120 Melini Ave, Buena, NJ 08326
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    116 W Colton Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,630

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pesotski Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    116 W Colton Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /30

    $291,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    509 Cushman Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,267

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    509 Cushman Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /12

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    411 Woodlawn Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,614

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    411 Woodlawn Ave, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    675 Cains Mill Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,158

    Last Listing Agent Mary Thompson PRO AGENT REALTY, LLC

    675 Cains Mill Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    318 John Alden Dr, Buena, NJ 08310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Romeo Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    318 John Alden Dr, Buena, NJ 08310
  • /18

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    301 Colin Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,889

    Last Listing Agent Isabel LLanio DiDonato Realty Company Inc

    301 Colin Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    534 10th St, Newtonville, NJ 08346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Yasenchak BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    534 10th St, Newtonville, NJ 08346
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    109 Thomas Ave, Newtonville, NJ 08346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,700

    Last Listing Agent Lenni McIntosh DePalma Realty

    109 Thomas Ave, Newtonville, NJ 08346
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    119 W Collings Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,732

    Last Listing Agent Carla DiPlacido KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-WASHINGTON TWP

    119 W Collings Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    244 Jackson Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,997

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    244 Jackson Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    500 Ridgewood Terrace, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,828

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dorrego Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    500 Ridgewood Terrace, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /42

    $298,700

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    806 W Summer Rd, Buena, NJ 08326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bernard Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    806 W Summer Rd, Buena, NJ 08326
  • /13

    $58,751

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    126 Country Ln, Buena, NJ 08310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

    126 Country Ln, Buena, NJ 08310
  • /48

    $91,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    484 Pilgrim Way S, Buena, NJ 08310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa J Romano Keller Williams Prime Realty

    484 Pilgrim Way S, Buena, NJ 08310
  • /3

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    211 Kings Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,405

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Ciancaglini Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    211 Kings Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3 E Beach Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,659

    Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    3 E Beach Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /12

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    842 13th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,572

    Last Listing Agent Richard Perrin eXp Realty - Montclair

    842 13th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /2

    $389,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2930 7th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF

    Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    2930 7th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /3

    $392,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    134 Fenimore Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,837

    Last Listing Agent Nell Woulfe BHHS FOX and ROACH-Washington-Gloucester

    134 Fenimore Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /49

    $561,600

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3116 N Pinewood Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,806

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Raso BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    3116 N Pinewood Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /42

    $499,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1508 15th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,177

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Sanchez Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1508 15th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /46

    $271,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    112 N Franklin St, Landisville, NJ 08326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,499

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    112 N Franklin St, Landisville, NJ 08326
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    101 Michael St, Buena, NJ 08310

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,994

    Last Listing Agent The Margo Group Stanley HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    101 Michael St, Buena, NJ 08310
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    122 W Beach Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,987

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    122 W Beach Rd, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /30

    $544,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6 Emilie Ct, Buena, NJ 08310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D.R. Horton Realty of Atlantic County, LLC

    6 Emilie Ct, Buena, NJ 08310
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    105 Cloverdale Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,453

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Iovino RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    105 Cloverdale Ln, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    313 W Collings Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,974

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Derieux Lamb Realty

    313 W Collings Dr, Williamstown, NJ 08094
  • /53

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7640 Black Horse Pike, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rich Suthard BALSLEY/LOSCO

    7640 Black Horse Pike, Hamilton, NJ 08330
  • /17

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    517 Martinelli Ave, Minotola, NJ 08341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,273

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kee Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    517 Martinelli Ave, Minotola, NJ 08341
  • /4

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    344 9th St, Newtonville, NJ 08346

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,881

    Last Listing Agent Weyman Patterson Keller Williams Prime Realty

    344 9th St, Newtonville, NJ 08346

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home