2,636

Homes in ZIP Code 14303

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $146,894 Not Listed For Sale

      450 12th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      450 12th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $196,919 Not Listed For Sale

      456 12th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      456 12th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pushpa Gunatilake Listing by Pioneer Star Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $107,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1011 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

• /2

      Est $219,000 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Memorial Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      458 Memorial Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $106,000 Not Listed For Sale

      445 9th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      445 9th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $24,661 Not Listed For Sale

      418 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1905
      418 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $90,085 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      522 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $143,333 Not Listed For Sale

      496 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      496 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $36,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Polka Accardo Realty

    • /2

      Est $133,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Orleans Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2322 Orleans Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina DuBois WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Orleans Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2734 Orleans Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Dale Miller Irish Jones Realty

    • /2

      Est $181,001 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 408, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 408, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Collier Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $152,081 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1410, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1410, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    • /2

      Est $198,023 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1206, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1206, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dian Ruta Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $191,165 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1006, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1006, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 19, 2021

• /2

      Est $151,322 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 809, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 809, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine McCune Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mekker Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $142,266 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 610, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 610, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $294,797 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 804, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 804, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 5,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      492 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 5,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      468 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $294,797 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 804, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 804, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lannon Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1953 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $65,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3012 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      526 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 A St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 6,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      21 A St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy DeLong WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 A St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 5,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      14 A St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy DeLong WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $198,865 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 10,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      926 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,751 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 803, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 803, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 04, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      316 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2777 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $79,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Byrd Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1457 Byrd Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Feeney Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $236,629 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      407 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2312 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,100

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Parker Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $86,270 Not Listed For Sale

      417 20th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      417 20th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 763% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Nieves Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $97,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Built 1930
      2568 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 870% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      327 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $143,549 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 610, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 610, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 5,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2230 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Faek Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $326,578 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 302, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 302, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie West Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $101,179 Not Listed For Sale

      414 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      414 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $28,000

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Howard Hanna

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home