10,570

Properties in ZIP Code 14304

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $278,499 Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Dean Brown Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7630 Dean Brown Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Kiyomi Napolitano Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $165,884 Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Packard Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7420 Packard Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Manzare Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $257,733 Not Listed For Sale

      6953 Ralph Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6953 Ralph Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,600

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $260,319 Not Listed For Sale

      6713 Ralph Ct Unit 6715, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6713 Ralph Ct Unit 6715, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $248,693 Not Listed For Sale

      6516 Ralph Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6516 Ralph Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Vinci Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $342,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Edgewood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6110 Edgewood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $167,981 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Edgewood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6210 Edgewood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $244,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Edgewood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6300 Edgewood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bordonaro Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $129,278 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Woodside Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6200 Woodside Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neri Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $126,941 Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Woodside Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6620 Woodside Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manning Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    • /2

      Est $280,881 Not Listed For Sale

      7940 Hickory Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7940 Hickory Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $271,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8110 Hickory Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8110 Hickory Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,463 Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Hickory Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8130 Hickory Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Barone Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $327,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Haseley Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3510 Haseley Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $582,178 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Cherry Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8215 Cherry Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $382,810 Not Listed For Sale

      8195 Cherry Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8195 Cherry Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien KenDev Realty

    • /2

      Est $194,122 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      87 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Loomis Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $190,941 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,443
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $172,832 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Leader Listing by Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $178,300 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      38 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $194,416 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      85 Steele Cir, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $161,901 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Blanchard Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      119 Blanchard Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryle Sanders Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $168,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Tuscarora Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4811 Tuscarora Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lemke Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $140,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Tuscarora Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4701 Tuscarora Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $282,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Kline Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4800 Kline Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $251,130 Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Colonial Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8040 Colonial Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Dill Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $262,653 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Miller Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3535 Miller Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Popovich Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $440,322 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Miller Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3410 Miller Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,154
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SalvatoreSam Palame Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $282,449 Not Listed For Sale

      7392 Saint Joseph Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7392 Saint Joseph Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Partsch Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $274,265 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Saint Joseph Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7416 Saint Joseph Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Barone Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $316,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Miller Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3510 Miller Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $318,130 Not Listed For Sale

      7423 Sunnydale Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7423 Sunnydale Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $316,010 Not Listed For Sale

      7424 Greenview Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7424 Greenview Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,780 Not Listed For Sale

      7612 Greenview Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7612 Greenview Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $309,277 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Greenview Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7620 Greenview Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ferraro Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $360,025 Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Greenview Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7706 Greenview Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $236,018 Not Listed For Sale

      7721 E Britton Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7721 E Britton Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fogarty Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $291,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Woodland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3626 Woodland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Stanley Listing by NextHome Prosper

    • /2

      Est $481,997 Not Listed For Sale

      7019 Joanne Cir S, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7019 Joanne Cir S, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $287,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1936 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Listing by KenDev Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home