163

Recently Sold Homes in 06357

Section Image
  • 19 Sapia Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    19 Sapia Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,740

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wong Signature Properties of N.E.

    19 Sapia Dr, Niantic, CT 06357
  • 156 Flanders Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    156 Flanders Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,172

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Faski Carl Guild & Associates

    156 Flanders Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
  • 61 Smith St, Niantic, CT 06357

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    61 Smith St, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,202

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    61 Smith St, Niantic, CT 06357

Showing Results 161 - 163, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home