$135,000
168 W Lockhart St, Niantic, IL 62551
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,608 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $84/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $136,196
Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals
$135,000
168 W Lockhart St, Niantic, IL 62551
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $136,196
Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals
$220,000
10864 Cornish Rd, Niantic, IL 62551
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $223,071
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Friend Glenda Williamson Realty
10864 Cornish Rd, Niantic, IL 62551$15,000
144 E Lewis St, Niantic, IL 62551
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $15,035
Last Listing Agent Austin Deaton Brinkoetter REALTORS®
144 E Lewis St, Niantic, IL 62551$165,000
360 N Main St, Niantic, IL 62551
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $168,525
Last Listing Agent Sherry Plain Brinkoetter REALTORS®
360 N Main St, Niantic, IL 62551$262,000
1359 S Four Bridges Rd, Niantic, IL 62551
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $264,954
Last Listing Agent Tonya Feller Glenda Williamson Realty
1359 S Four Bridges Rd, Niantic, IL 62551