51

Recently Sold Homes in 95464

Section Image
  • 2900 Carson St, Upper Lake, CA 95485

    $185,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2900 Carson St, Upper Lake, CA 95485

    • Land
    • 4.39 Acres
    • $42,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 686 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Magliulo Country Air Properties

    2900 Carson St, Upper Lake, CA 95485
  • 6826 Howard St, Nice, CA 95464

    $119,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6826 Howard St, Nice, CA 95464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Dunk D'Vincent Real Estate

    6826 Howard St, Nice, CA 95464
  • 3309 Lakeview Dr, Nice, CA 95464

    $289,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3309 Lakeview Dr, Nice, CA 95464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,662

    Last Listing Agent Richard White Konocti Realty

    3309 Lakeview Dr, Nice, CA 95464
  • 3320 Springe St, Nice, CA 95464

    $164,800 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3320 Springe St, Nice, CA 95464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,634

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Low Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    3320 Springe St, Nice, CA 95464
  • 6847 Ware St, Nice, CA 95464

    $330,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6847 Ware St, Nice, CA 95464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,234

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Henninger City Center Realty

    6847 Ware St, Nice, CA 95464
  • 7231 Inyo St, Nice, CA 95464

    $5,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7231 Inyo St, Nice, CA 95464

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $36,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,500

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wright Konocti Realty

    7231 Inyo St, Nice, CA 95464
  • 2630 Lakeshore Blvd, Upper Lake, CA 95485

    $850,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2630 Lakeshore Blvd, Upper Lake, CA 95485

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Bateman Country Air Properties

    2630 Lakeshore Blvd, Upper Lake, CA 95485
  • 5890 E Highway 20 Unit 8, Lucerne, CA 95458

    $55,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5890 E Highway 20 Unit 8, Lucerne, CA 95458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Simons Susan Joyner, Broker

    5890 E Highway 20 Unit 8, Lucerne, CA 95458
  • 5890 E Highway 20 Unit 5, Lucerne, CA 95458

    $50,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5890 E Highway 20 Unit 5, Lucerne, CA 95458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent August Schmitt August Schmitt Realty Solutions

    5890 E Highway 20 Unit 5, Lucerne, CA 95458
  • 5877 Lake St Unit 32, Lucerne, CA 95458

    $30,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5877 Lake St Unit 32, Lucerne, CA 95458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vina Steinberg Luxe Places International Realty

    5877 Lake St Unit 32, Lucerne, CA 95458
  • 5890 E Highway 20 Unit 11, Lucerne, CA 95458

    $40,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5890 E Highway 20 Unit 11, Lucerne, CA 95458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,994

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Castro Country Air Properties

    5890 E Highway 20 Unit 11, Lucerne, CA 95458

Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home