659

Recently Sold Niceville, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /72

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    149 Raintree Blvd, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,205

    Last Listing Agent Jadon Edwards EXP Realty LLC

    149 Raintree Blvd, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /67

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1106 Pin Oak Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,381

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Molnar ERA American Real Estate

    1106 Pin Oak Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /69

    $523,800

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4289 Skipjack Cove, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,452

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Deering Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    4289 Skipjack Cove, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /69

    $1,299,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6021 Sterling River Way, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,013

    Last Listing Agent Starr Barton Lokation

    6021 Sterling River Way, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /19

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4231 Ida Coon Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,024

    Last Listing Agent Derek Ecenarro Coldwell Banker Realty

    4231 Ida Coon Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /52

    $920,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1447 Addie Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,857

    Last Listing Agent Craig Harley Randy Wise Realty LLC

    1447 Addie Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /59

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    125 Bermuda Cir E, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,548

125 Bermuda Cir E, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    28 Robert Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,339

    Last Listing Agent Tesa Owens Okaloosa Real Estate Co

    28 Robert Ave, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    207 Oakwood Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,342

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jennette Coldwell Banker Realty

    207 Oakwood Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /30

    $331,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1907 Quince Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,063

    Last Listing Agent Binford Beach Group EXP Realty LLC

    1907 Quince Ave, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /80

    $736,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    405 Evans Rd, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,037

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Brown Southern Choice Properties Llc

    405 Evans Rd, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /41

    $734,300

    Sold May 14, 2026

    104 Tarragon Run, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF

    Current Estimated Value $713,000

    Last Listing Agent Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

    104 Tarragon Run, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /47

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2179 Chase Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,922

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wood NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    2179 Chase Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /115

    $940,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1203 Basin Creek Cove, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,086

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hock RealJoy Realty LLC

    1203 Basin Creek Cove, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /43

    $356,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    111 Sasser St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,403

    Last Listing Agent Gail Rich Elevation Realty Inc

    111 Sasser St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    115 Lincolnshire Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,897

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Henkel Sound Choice Real Estate LLC

    115 Lincolnshire Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3026 Blue Pine Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,409

    Last Listing Agent Armani Perry Keller Williams Realty FWB

    3026 Blue Pine Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /49

    $560,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1731 Bolton Village Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,510

    Last Listing Agent Emily Probst EXP Realty LLC

    1731 Bolton Village Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /17

    $1,152,751

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    211 Foxglove Run, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Tingle Ruckel Properties Inc

    211 Foxglove Run, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /50

    $744,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    205 Jamaica Cove, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,181

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shephard Ruckel Properties Inc

    205 Jamaica Cove, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /26

    $619,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    400 Marsh Deer, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,522

    Last Listing Agent Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

    400 Marsh Deer, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /31

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4266 Ida Coon Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shephard Ruckel Properties Inc

    4266 Ida Coon Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /62

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4480 New Market Rd, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,956

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Johnson Back Stage Realty

    4480 New Market Rd, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    207 22nd St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,000

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Thomas Keller Williams Realty FWB

    207 22nd St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /48

    $960,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1200 Windward Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,930

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Strombelline The Property Group 850 Inc

    1200 Windward Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1412 Pearl S Buck Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,906

    Last Listing Agent Emily Probst EXP Realty LLC

    1412 Pearl S Buck Ct, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /176

    $4,400,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6 Sunset Beach Place, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,072,773

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Serina The Premier Property Group

    6 Sunset Beach Place, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /50

    $490,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1522 27th St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,344

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Lapomardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    1522 27th St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /30

    $769,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2002 Kildare Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,425

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gianelloni Eagle Bay Real Estate

    2002 Kildare Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /47

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4339 Hidden Lakes Dr E, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,332

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pfeiler Innerscope Realty LLC

    4339 Hidden Lakes Dr E, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    125 Mulry Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,447

    Last Listing Agent Joe Capelotti Coastal Realty Services

    125 Mulry Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4211 Mainsail Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,284

    Last Listing Agent Michael Strombelline The Property Group 850 Inc

    4211 Mainsail Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /47

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1517 18th St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,905

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Lynch Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    1517 18th St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /26

    $168,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1501 Partin Dr N Unit 210, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,586

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Alley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1501 Partin Dr N Unit 210, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /60

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1805 Huntington Rd, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,538

    Last Listing Agent Clara Miles Eagle Bay Real Estate

    1805 Huntington Rd, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /52

    $819,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    164 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,791

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Snell Ruckel Properties Inc

    164 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /35

    $381,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    510 Matthew St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,791

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Waters- Auclair Ruckel Properties Inc

    510 Matthew St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /44

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    208 Bayberry Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,979

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tidwell Sound Choice Real Estate LLC

    208 Bayberry Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /35

    $859,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    813 Bayshore Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,252

    Last Listing Agent John Holahan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Emerald Coast

    813 Bayshore Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /10

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1460 Pine St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,186

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Parish NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    1460 Pine St, Niceville, FL 32578

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home