$200,000
104 22nd St, Niceville, FL 32578
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,778 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- $112/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $228,357
Last Listing Agent Michelle Whitaker ERA American Real Estate
104 22nd St, Niceville, FL 32578