$359,900
- Land
- 5.7 Acres
- $63,140 per Acre
0 Unassigned Address St Unit N Bruce Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
0 Unassigned Address St Unit N Bruce Rd, Spokane, WA 99224$359,900
0 Unassigned Address St Unit N Bruce Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
0 Unassigned Address St Unit N Bruce Rd, Spokane, WA 99224$1,500,000
2104 S Cherry Ln, Spokane, WA 99223
2104 S Cherry Ln, Spokane, WA 99223$520,000
1704 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205
Jordan Lester, CCIM, MBA SVN Cornerstone
$825,000
4907 S Buell Ln, Spokane, WA 99224
Don Hay Windermere City Group
$250,000
TBD Indian Village Estate, Spokane, WA 99224
TBD Indian Village Estate, Spokane, WA 99224$205,000
3919 S San Diego Rd, Thorpe Westwood, WA 99224
3919 S San Diego Rd, Thorpe Westwood, WA 99224$150,000
00C N Ritchey Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
00C N Ritchey Rd, Spokane, WA 99224$349,999
3216 W 16th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
3216 W 16th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224$175,000
00I N Ritchey Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
00I N Ritchey Rd, Spokane, WA 99224$2,650,000
226 E High Dr, Spokane, WA 99203
Lindsay Dahm John L Scott, Inc.
$759,000
6405 W Trails Rd, Spokane, WA 99224
6405 W Trails Rd, Spokane, WA 99224Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2
In Nine Mile Falls, there are currently 51 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Nine Mile Falls, WA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Nine Mile Falls and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.