8,796

Homes in ZIP Code 93444

Section Image
  • 228 Encino Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $579,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    228 Encino Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hansen NextHome Central Coast

    228 Encino Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 917 Bea Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,277,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Bea Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      917 Bea Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    353 Uranus Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gonzalez Compass

    353 Uranus Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 924 Bea Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,458,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Bea Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      924 Bea Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • 1187 Swallowtail Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $789,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1187 Swallowtail Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,434

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1187 Swallowtail Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 919 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,216,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      919 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • 780 Conestoga Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,470,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    780 Conestoga Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,784

    Last Listing Agent Kurtis Wurster BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    780 Conestoga Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 922 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,157,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      922 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • 217 Hope Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    217 Hope Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Allan Allan Real Estate Investments

    217 Hope Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 585 Camino Caballo, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,286,980

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    585 Camino Caballo, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,671

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Lopez Coast West Realty & Property Management

    585 Camino Caballo, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • /26

    $630,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    192 E Branch St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,748

    Last Listing Agent Gary Crabtree CHAMPION Real Estate

    192 E Branch St, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 328 Mars Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    328 Mars Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    328 Mars Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 921 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,097,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      921 Lilly Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /21

    $563,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    378 Avenida de Amigos, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,973

    Last Listing Agent Jason Francia eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    378 Avenida de Amigos, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 720 Orchard Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    720 Orchard Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,745

    Last Listing Agent Jan McKibben McKibben Enterprises

    720 Orchard Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 0 Orchard Rd Unit PI24245661, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $3,780,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Orchard Rd Unit PI24245661, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • Land
    • 125.9 Acres
    • $30,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Allan Allan Real Estate Investments

    0 Orchard Rd Unit PI24245661, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 1089 Olympic Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,339,386

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1089 Olympic Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,166

    Last Listing Agent Mike Oliver BHGRE Haven Properties

    1089 Olympic Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 1350 Ohio Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1350 Ohio Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $91,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,500

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY LIMA KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    1350 Ohio Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    231 Trevino Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shatto eXp Realty of California Inc

    231 Trevino Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 220 N Burton St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    220 N Burton St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,935

    Last Listing Agent Travis Holderness Comet Realty

    220 N Burton St, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 1190 Spring Azure Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1190 Spring Azure Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,948

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1190 Spring Azure Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 450 Avenida de Socios Unit 5, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    450 Avenida de Socios Unit 5, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,757

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dennis Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    450 Avenida de Socios Unit 5, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 930 Anna Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,274,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Anna Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      930 Anna Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • 1135 Osage St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,190,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1135 Osage St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,730

    Last Listing Agent John Cole Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    1135 Osage St, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 715 Windsong Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    715 Windsong Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,681

    Last Listing Agent David Norwood David Norwood Central Coast Real Estate

    715 Windsong Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • 247 E Branch St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    247 E Branch St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shonda Merrill Merrill & Associates Real Estate

    247 E Branch St, Nipomo, CA 93444

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home