8,763

Nipomo, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $741,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

  • 760 Black Oak Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    760 Black Oak Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,634

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cates Equity Union

    760 Black Oak Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1535 Hogan Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,119,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Hogan Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1535 Hogan Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brown Barry Brown Real Estate

    • 580 Masters Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $778,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Masters Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      580 Masters Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin O'Hara Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /2

      Est $1,220,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Charro Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      535 Charro Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek RE/MAX

    • 525 Snead Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,053,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Snead Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      525 Snead Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1375 La Quinta Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,231,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 La Quinta Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1375 La Quinta Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deonna Essary Condo to Castle Properties Inc

    • 381 Pajaro Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,069,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Pajaro Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      381 Pajaro Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Chavarria Home Ranch Land Realty

    • 1427 W Tefft St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,174,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 W Tefft St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1427 W Tefft St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Rosas-Villegas LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 1497 La Quinta Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,270,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1497 La Quinta Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1497 La Quinta Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hernandez LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $960,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 La Loma Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1675 La Loma Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Oliver BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 981 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $842,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      981 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Watkins Howard LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $652,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Story St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      540 Story St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • Last Sold Price $661,500

      Last Listing Agent Vivian La Fuente CHAMPION Real Estate

    • 181 Colt Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $563,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Colt Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      181 Colt Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $506/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Kraft Invest SLO

    • /20

      Est $629,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Jeanette Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      950 Jeanette Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Francia eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $795,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Orchard Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      716 Orchard Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Canigiula Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1603 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $905,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1603 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Barry Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $586/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Minetti eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 750 Monarch Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $835,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Monarch Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Monarch Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Parkins CHAMPION Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $922,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Crystal Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      772 Crystal Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent Cayse Hunstad Melero Hunstad Realty

    • 697 Mesa Sands Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $725,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Mesa Sands Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      697 Mesa Sands Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Perry Perry Properties

    • 727 Windsong Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $754,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Windsong Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      727 Windsong Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Benavidez NextHome Central Coast

    • 899 Chata St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $708,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Chata St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      899 Chata St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Strang BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 838 Tanis Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $821,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Tanis Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      838 Tanis Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrari Stephanie Ferrari

    • 445 Tejas Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,071,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Tejas Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      445 Tejas Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $983,262
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hernandez LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $743,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Grande Ave, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1018 Grande Ave, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dias EMD Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1354 Division St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $726,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Division St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1354 Division St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gongora-Cothran PB & Associates

    • 1304 Division St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $823,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Division St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1304 Division St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Brans Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 576 Masters Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $846,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Masters Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      576 Masters Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    • 1080 Redberry Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,087,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Redberry Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1080 Redberry Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Senescu Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 995 Olympic Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,380,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Olympic Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      995 Olympic Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Swack Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /2

      Est $748,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      689 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • Last Sold Price $761,950

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jackson Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 658 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $766,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      658 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    • /2

      Est $853,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      648 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kelly Ocean Breeze Real Estate, Inc.

    • 658 Riviera Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $723,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 Riviera Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      658 Riviera Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ramirez Vylla Homes, Inc.

    • 1363 Black Sage Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $773,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Black Sage Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1363 Black Sage Cir, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,100
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek RE/MAX

    • 940 Calimex, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,045,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Calimex, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      940 Calimex, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 1144 Osage St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,496,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Osage St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1144 Osage St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Campa Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1080 Hetrick Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,834,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Hetrick Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1080 Hetrick Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 112 E Tefft St Unit B, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $520,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Tefft St Unit B, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      112 E Tefft St Unit B, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri McKay Real Broker

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home