8,763

Nipomo, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 1432 Vicki Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1432 Vicki Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,154

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1432 Vicki Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
  • /42

    $651,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    689 Phoebe St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,824

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Noel CHAMPION Real Estate

    689 Phoebe St, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lavery Taylor Hoving Realty Group

  • 1160 Korey Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1160 Korey Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,230

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1160 Korey Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1024 Trail View Place Unit 1061, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,373,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Trail View Place Unit 1061, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1024 Trail View Place Unit 1061, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,211,265
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Chatterton Shea Homes Marketing Co.

  • 916 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,515,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    916 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,813

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    916 Trail View Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 2 W Dana St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Dana St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      2 W Dana St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 776 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Emmer San Luis Obispo County Realty

  • 662 January St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    662 January St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,487

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Dunkle Compass

    662 January St, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1177 Spring Azure Way Unit 55, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $920,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Spring Azure Way Unit 55, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1177 Spring Azure Way Unit 55, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

  • 1255 Justin Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $2,090,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1255 Justin Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,060,013

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1255 Justin Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 233 Archer Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Archer Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      233 Archer Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cezar Mansour Hot Property Solutions

  • 777 Palmer St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    777 Palmer St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shay Stewart Comet Realty

    777 Palmer St, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 372 Jupiter Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Jupiter Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      372 Jupiter Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lopez RE/MAX

  • 1431 La Loma Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1431 La Loma Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,039

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Romero eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1431 La Loma Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 361 Uranus Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Uranus Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      361 Uranus Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ellison Century 21 Masters

  • 177 Jerome Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    177 Jerome Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,736

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gonzalez Compass

    177 Jerome Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 453 Jupiter Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Jupiter Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      453 Jupiter Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cucchiara NextHome Central Coast

  • 423 Neptune Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $521,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    423 Neptune Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wood Modern Broker

    423 Neptune Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Palmer St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      705 Palmer St, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $604,900

      Last Listing Agent April Hugh Century 21 Masters

  • 1591 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $935,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1591 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,657

1591 Primavera Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • /2

      Est $2,696,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Pomeroy Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      945 Pomeroy Rd, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

  • 585 Via Mira Valle, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $910,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    585 Via Mira Valle, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,373

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Perhac Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

    585 Via Mira Valle, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1050 Gracie Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,414,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Gracie Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1050 Gracie Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

  • 690 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    690 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,098

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jackson Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    690 Woodgreen Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1040 Gracie Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,170,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Gracie Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1040 Gracie Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

  • 1334 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 61, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1334 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 61, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,475

    Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek RE/MAX Success

    1334 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 61, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1175 Camino Caballo, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Camino Caballo, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1175 Camino Caballo, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lopez Isaacson Realty

  • 1105 Oakmont Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1105 Oakmont Place, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,503

1105 Oakmont Place, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1365 Silvia Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,788,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Silvia Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1365 Silvia Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,809,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Morton Creekside Realty

  • 134 W Tefft St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    134 W Tefft St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $653,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,983

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Changala Platinum Properties

    134 W Tefft St, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1275 Estate Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Estate Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1275 Estate Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $695/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hickey Sullivan & Associates Real Est

  • 1159 Spring Azure Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $738,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1159 Spring Azure Way, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,521

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    1159 Spring Azure Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 W Tefft St Unit 28, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      449 W Tefft St Unit 28, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina T Nguyen KW Silicon City

  • 716 Honey Grove Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $850,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    716 Honey Grove Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,549

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Puder NextHome Central Coast

    716 Honey Grove Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1384 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 40, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $543,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 40, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1384 Tourney Hill Ln Unit 40, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Allison Taylor Hoving Realty Group

  • 195 E Chestnut St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $749,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    195 E Chestnut St, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,466

    Last Listing Agent Howard Hess Cal Coast Realty

    195 E Chestnut St, Nipomo, CA 93444
    • 1796 Tomas Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Est $1,860,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Tomas Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1796 Tomas Ct, Nipomo, CA 93444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Noel CHAMPION Real Estate

  • 1071 Ford Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $939,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1071 Ford Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,115

    Last Listing Agent Linda Del Monarch Realty

    1071 Ford Dr, Nipomo, CA 93444

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home