5,575

Homes in ZIP Code 73068

Section Image Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 High Meadow Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      7201 High Meadow Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Caldwell NextHome Simply Real Estate

  • /15

    $264,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4816 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Noble

    4816 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Camellia Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Camellia Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,959
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

  • /15

    $34,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Lot 7 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129177, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $29,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eastwind Dr Unit 1134542, Noble, OK 73068

      0 Eastwind Dr Unit 1134542, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wasoski Community Real Estate

  • /41

    $200,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1413 Sandstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,793

    Last Listing Agent Justin Stephens Stephens Real Estate

    1413 Sandstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Camellia Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      206 Camellia Cir, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,998
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

  • /10

    $245,550 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1616 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    1616 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /51

      Est $587,489 Not Listed For Sale

      4848 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4848 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sallie Vawter Vawter Real Estate Inc

  • /30

    $105,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    17585 E Cedar Lane Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    17585 E Cedar Lane Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 2 Post Oak Rd Unit 1131448, Noble, OK 73068

      0 Lot 2 Post Oak Rd Unit 1131448, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Gulley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1233 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,343

    Last Listing Agent Aquilino Chaves-Ibanez Ariston Realty LLC

    1233 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 6 Post Oak Rd Unit 1131445, Noble, OK 73068

      0 Lot 6 Post Oak Rd Unit 1131445, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /43

    $248,750 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    604 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,610

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ford 828 Real Estate LLC

    604 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068
    • /51

      Est $232,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Granite Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1208 Granite Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $169,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8600 152nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,104

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Miller Homeworx South

    8600 152nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068
    • /50

      Est $347,910 Not Listed For Sale

      521 N 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      521 N 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sallie Vawter Vawter Real Estate Inc

  • /10

    $223,648 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1608 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    1608 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /22

      Est $244,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Gypsum Place, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1317 Gypsum Place, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leonard Provisions Realty Group

  • /25

    $170,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    503 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,745

    Last Listing Agent Misty Jones eXp Realty, LLC

    503 Holsey Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /43

      Est $281,432 Not Listed For Sale

      4732 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4732 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Roylance Game Changer Real Estate

  • /51

    $165,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    337 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,579

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bowers Bowers Realty Group

    337 Crest Ln, Noble, OK 73068
    • /41

      Est $315,672 Not Listed For Sale

      11109 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11109 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kiriokos Black Label Realty

  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    707 E Oak St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,995

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

    707 E Oak St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /21

      Est $162,124 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 198th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1994
      4100 198th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Griffith Prime Realty Inc.

  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1004 Claystone Way, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,602

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    1004 Claystone Way, Noble, OK 73068
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 20 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129220, Noble, OK 73068

Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,375
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrin Graham Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /50

    $372,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3290 Prairie View Trail, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer White MK Partners INC

    3290 Prairie View Trail, Noble, OK 73068
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 18 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129212, Noble, OK 73068

Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,375
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrin Graham Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /10

    $266,351 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1516 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    1516 W Fall Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 19 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129214, Noble, OK 73068

Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,375
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrin Graham Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /35

    $289,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    211 Firethorn Way, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    211 Firethorn Way, Noble, OK 73068
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 15 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129204, Noble, OK 73068

Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrin Graham Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5640 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,215

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fortune Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    5640 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 14 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129202, Noble, OK 73068

Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrin Graham Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /5

    $45,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5218 149th St (Tract 2), Noble, OK 73072

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $14,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Matlock Metro Brokers Ok/Okc Branch

    5218 149th St (Tract 2), Noble, OK 73072
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 3 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129142, Noble, OK 73068

Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,750
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrin Graham Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /5

    $37,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    502 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $160,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,500

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc

    502 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 2 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129138, Noble, OK 73068

Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,375
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrin Graham Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /40

    $286,500 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4109 Flora Dr, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 430 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,379

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Wylie Whittington Realty

    4109 Flora Dr, Norman, OK 73026

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home